|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÄSTERÅS FRIIDROTTSKLUBB |
|
|
START (c) |
|
|
|
|
17:55 |
|
|
RESULTAT |
|
|
|
|
|
Gurkspelen 2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 100m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Mattias Sunneborn |
70 |
Spårvägens FK |
11,13 |
|
|
2 Patrik Lado |
82 |
KFUM Örebro |
11,35 |
|
|
3 David Andersson |
85 |
Hammarby IF |
11,39 |
|
|
4 Simon Forsberg |
83 |
Solna Friidrott |
11,52 |
|
|
5 Kim Dennerbring |
83 |
Västerås FK |
11,56 |
|
|
6 Johan Zetterberg |
84 |
Strands IF |
11,59 |
|
|
7 Daniel Hillgren |
85 |
Huddinge AIS |
11,65 |
|
|
8 Kamal Gara |
82 |
Örbyhus IF |
11,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 100m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Patrik Lado |
82 |
KFUM Örebro |
11,41 |
|
|
2 Kim Dennerbring |
83 |
Västerås FK |
11,56 |
|
|
3 Johan Zetterberg |
84 |
Strands IF |
11,62 |
|
|
4 Kamal Gara |
82 |
Örbyhus IF |
11,85 |
|
|
5 Erik Hagström |
73 |
Mölndals AIK |
12,33 |
|
|
6 Filip Almgren |
84 |
Gefle IF |
12,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 100m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Mattias Sunneborn |
70 |
Spårvägens FK |
11,37 |
|
|
2 David Andersson |
85 |
Hammarby IF |
11,54 |
|
|
3 Simon Forsberg |
83 |
Solna Friidrott |
11,55 |
|
|
4 Daniel Hillgren |
85 |
Huddinge AIS |
11,80 |
|
|
5 Erik Henrysson |
79 |
KFUM Örebro |
11,87 |
|
|
6 Micke Malmer |
80 |
Västerås FK |
12,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 200m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Thomas Nikitin |
82 |
Spårvägens FK |
21,8 |
|
|
2 Fredrik Skoglund |
81 |
IFK Lidingö |
21,98 |
|
|
3 Mattias Sunneborn |
70 |
Spårvägens FK |
22,26 |
|
|
4 Alexander Nordkvist |
90 |
Huddinge AIS |
22,91 |
|
|
5 David Andersson |
85 |
Hammarby IF |
ej start |
|
|
6 Nasser Sebabi |
82 |
Hofors AIF |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 200m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fredrik Skoglund |
81 |
IFK Lidingö |
22,05 |
|
|
2 Nasser Sebabi |
82 |
Hofors AIF |
22,87 |
|
|
3 Alexander Nordkvist |
90 |
Huddinge AIS |
23,03 |
|
|
4 David Andersson |
85 |
Hammarby IF |
23,10 |
|
|
5 Per Johnsson |
84 |
Söderhamns IF |
23,47 |
|
|
6 Daniel Hillgren |
85 |
Huddinge AIS |
24,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 200m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Thomas Nikitin |
82 |
Spårvägens FK |
22,43 |
|
|
2 Mattias Sunneborn |
70 |
Spårvägens FK |
22,70 |
|
|
3 Patrik Lado |
82 |
KFUM Örebro |
23,13 |
|
|
4 Daniel Sjans |
83 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
23,79 |
|
|
5 Micke Malmer |
80 |
Västerås FK |
25,03 |
|
|
6 Clarence Karlsson |
64 |
Katrineholms SK |
25,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 400m A-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
Turebergs FK |
48,70 |
|
|
2 Albin Johansson |
81 |
Hässelby SK |
48,78 |
|
|
3 Mattias Sunneborn |
70 |
Spårvägens FK |
49,11 |
|
|
4 Erik Folke |
86 |
Västerås FK |
49,40 |
|
|
5 Mattias Fager |
83 |
GoIF Tjalve |
49,49 |
|
|
6 Per Johnsson |
84 |
Söderhamns IF |
50,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 400m B-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Anders Leinås |
83 |
Turebergs FK |
50,78 |
|
|
2 Henrik Astfors |
87 |
Västerås FK |
51,27 |
|
|
3 Magnus Josefsson |
78 |
Gefle IF |
51,60 |
|
|
4 Roy Doss |
81 |
KFUM Örebro |
52,10 |
|
|
5 Markus Stålbom |
83 |
Täby IS |
52,42 |
|
|
6 Erik Hagström |
73 |
Mölndals AIK |
54,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 400m C-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Dan Gyllensvärd |
84 |
Söderköpings FIK |
0.52,12 |
|
|
2 Ingemar Ztorm |
61 |
FK Studenterna |
0.52,61 |
|
|
3 Daniel Sjans |
83 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
0.52,86 |
|
|
4 Bengt Agemark |
48 |
Ösmo GIF |
1.14,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Mattias Fager |
83 |
GoIF Tjalve |
1.53,06 |
|
|
2 Erik Folke |
86 |
Västerås FK |
1.53,54 |
|
|
3 Anders Leinås |
83 |
Turebergs FK |
1.56,04 |
|
|
4 Patric Carlsson |
88 |
Rånäs 4H |
1.56,42 |
|
|
5 Martin Stjernlöf |
87 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
1.56,83 |
|
|
6 Henric Ericson |
77 |
Rånäs 4H |
1.57,17 |
|
|
7 Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
Naif-79 |
1.59,00 |
|
|
8 Ahmed Cumar |
83 |
Hammarby IF |
1.59,49 |
|
|
9 Per Björkman |
65 |
Stockholms FTF |
2.01,30 |
|
|
10 Johan Gustavsson |
76 |
Hammarby IF |
2.02,83 |
|
|
11 Reine Rasmusson |
85 |
Kungsängens SK |
2.03,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 1500m A-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jonas Dufwnberg |
81 |
Turebergs FK |
3.58,58 |
|
|
2 Simon Rasmussen |
86 |
Rånäs 4H |
3.59,78 |
|
|
3 Björn Ahlepil |
80 |
Rånäs 4H |
4.01,50 |
|
|
4 Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
Naif-79 |
4.03,62 |
|
|
5 Dan Ocklind |
82 |
Spårvägens FK |
4.03,89 |
|
|
6 Martin Stjernlöf |
87 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
4.04,08 |
|
|
7 Johan Lindberg |
80 |
Upsala IF |
4.04,44 |
|
|
8 Linus Nilsson |
83 |
Enhörna IF |
4.05,00 |
|
|
9 Peter Öhman |
|
Spårvägens FK |
4.06,52 |
|
|
10 Tobias Lundgren |
87 |
Spårvägens FK |
4.09,88 |
|
|
11 Oskar
Kanmert-Gustafsson |
84 |
Hammarby IF |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 1500m B-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Oskar Landin |
87 |
Spårvägens FK |
4.06,76 |
|
|
2 Sami Tesfaldet |
87 |
Tyresö FK |
4.07,67 |
|
|
3 Henrik Åkerlund |
86 |
Huddinge AIS |
4.10,02 |
|
|
4 Erik Widing |
87 |
Bromma IF |
4.11,35 |
|
|
5 Jan Amnéus |
79 |
Väsby IK |
4.11,71 |
|
|
6 Viktor Hedlöf |
86 |
Rånäs 4H |
4.15,88 |
|
|
7 Jörgen Lindh |
69 |
Rånäs 4H |
4.21,26 |
|
|
8 Mikael Tennare |
61 |
Rånäs 4H |
4.35,81 |
|
|
9 Reine Rasmusson |
85 |
Kungsängens SK |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Christian Norstedt |
83 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
199 |
|
|
2 Mattias Grundberg |
75 |
Ullevi FK |
199 |
|
|
2 Anton Ekman |
85 |
IK Finish |
199 |
|
|
4 Johan Redborg |
81 |
Turebergs FK |
196 |
|
|
5 Peter Norstedt |
83 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
191 |
|
|
6 Oskar Jonsson |
81 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
igf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Alexander Eriksson |
79 |
Spårvägens FK |
473 |
|
|
2 Martin Lundqvist |
86 |
Huddinge AIS |
433 |
|
|
3 Bo Jacobsson |
72 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
418 |
|
|
4 Kaj Eklund |
82 |
KFUM Örebro |
igf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Andreas Block |
73 |
Ullevi FK |
6,72
-0,72 |
|
2 Henrik Adolfsson |
88 |
Nyköpings BIS |
6,56
-0,27 |
|
3 Johan Ndure |
81 |
Spårvägens FK |
6,51
-0,44 |
|
4 David Fridell |
83 |
Spårvägens FK |
6,30
-0,19 |
|
5 Johan Zetterberg |
84 |
Strands IF |
6,18
-0,61 |
|
6 Kamal Gara |
82 |
Örbyhus IF |
6,09
-0,20 |
|
7 Filip Almgren |
84 |
Gefle IF |
5,58
+0,44 |
|
8 Gabriel Berg |
82 |
Östhammar FI |
5,56
-0,61 |
|
9 Robin Larsson |
89 |
Gefle IF |
5,55
-0,48 |
|
10 Gustav Hansson |
84 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
|
|
|
11 Christian Atilivio |
77 |
Hässelby SK |
Diskv
-0,22 (7,01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Erik Eriksson |
80 |
Örbyhus IF |
14,92
+0,16 |
|
2 Kruffe Gustafsson |
75 |
Duvbo IK |
13,89
+0,31 |
|
3 Henrik Attersand |
84 |
Hammarby IF |
13,33
+0,20 |
|
4 Daniel Abrahamson |
82 |
Hammarby IF |
13,19
+0,31 |
|
5 Fredrik Jurstrand |
89 |
Nyköpings BIS |
12,79
+0,67 |
|
6 Peter Norstedt |
83 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
12,55
+0,75 |
|
7 Filip Almgren |
84 |
Gefle IF |
12,03
-0,70 |
|
8 Gustav Hansson |
84 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
11,65
-0,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Linus Bernhult |
75 |
Huddinge AIS |
50,62 |
|
|
2 Manuel Brändeborn |
|
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
48,76 |
|
|
3 Ibro Ribio |
86 |
Falu IK |
44,02 |
|
|
4 Johan Mörner |
81 |
Örbyhus IF |
40,31 |
|
|
5 Kemal Alic |
85 |
IK Tiwaz |
39,52 |
|
|
6 Christer Högrelius |
51 |
SoIK Hellas |
38,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Nebez Kurban |
72 |
Hässelby SK |
56,78 |
|
|
2 Vesa Rontti |
72 |
Stocksäters IF |
45,98 |
|
|
3 Gustav Hansson |
84 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
30,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Bengt Johansson |
73 |
Västerås FK |
68,85 |
|
|
2 Joakim Stenman |
84 |
Huddinge AIS |
45,54 |
|
|
3 Johan Bark |
85 |
Västerås FK |
44,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 100m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Robert Larsson-Roos |
87 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
11,09 |
|
|
2 Christian Rodriges |
87 |
Solna Friidrott |
11,24 |
|
|
3 Patrik Rosencrantz |
86 |
Hammarby IF |
11,37 |
|
|
4 Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
Turebergs FK |
11,43 |
|
|
5 Henrik Bornhede |
87 |
Huddinge AIS |
11,72 |
|
|
6 Jens Fröjd Gustavsson |
87 |
Västerås FK |
11,81 |
|
|
7 Niklas Gärdefors |
86 |
KFUM Örebro |
ej start |
|
|
8 Andreas Andersson |
87 |
Upsala IF |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 100m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Robert Larsson-Roos |
87 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
11,18 |
|
|
2 Henrik Bornhede |
87 |
Huddinge AIS |
11,88 |
|
|
3 Jens Fröjd Gustavsson |
87 |
Västerås FK |
11,93 |
|
|
4 Sandun Andersson |
86 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
13,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 100m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Christian Rodriges |
87 |
Solna Friidrott |
11,33 |
|
|
2 Patrik Rosencrantz |
86 |
Hammarby IF |
11,43 |
|
|
3 Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
Turebergs FK |
11,46 |
|
|
4 Andreas Andersson |
87 |
Upsala IF |
11,57 |
|
|
5 Niklas Gärdefors |
86 |
KFUM Örebro |
12,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 200m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Patrik Rosencrantz |
86 |
Hammarby IF |
22,36 |
|
|
2 Robert Larsson-Roos |
87 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
22,53 |
|
|
3 Michel Tornéus |
86 |
IFK Tumba |
22,81 |
|
|
4 Mathias Stjernlöf |
86 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
23,29 |
|
|
5 Andreas Kemdal |
87 |
Västerås FK |
23,44 |
|
|
6 Ruslan Kanat |
87 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
23,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 200m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Michel Tornéus |
86 |
IFK Tumba |
23,39 |
|
|
2 Mathias Stjernlöf |
86 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
23,63 |
|
|
3 Andreas Kemdal |
87 |
Västerås FK |
23,78 |
|
|
4 Sandun Andersson |
86 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
26,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 200m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -3,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Robert Larsson-Roos |
87 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
22,78 |
|
|
2 Patrik Rosencrantz |
86 |
Hammarby IF |
22,88 |
|
|
3 Ruslan Kanat |
87 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
23,97 |
|
|
4 Jens Fröjd Gustavsson |
87 |
Västerås FK |
24,05 |
|
|
5 Anders Terning |
86 |
Wedevåg IF |
25,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 400m A-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fredrik Tallryd |
86 |
Östersunds GIF |
50,81 |
|
|
2 Mathias Stjernlöf |
86 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
50,92 |
|
|
3 Andreas Kemdal |
87 |
Västerås FK |
51,98 |
|
|
4 Jonathan Waern |
86 |
Stocksäters IF |
52,16 |
|
|
5 Viktor Lindfors |
86 |
Katrineholms SK |
53,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 400m B-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Martin Augustsson |
86 |
Täby IS |
53,11 |
|
|
2 Viktor Ludén |
87 |
IK Westmannia |
53,27 |
|
|
3 Sandun Andersson |
86 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
58,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Mathias Stjernlöf |
86 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
1.57,78 |
|
|
2 Sami Tesfaldet |
87 |
Tyresö FK |
1.58,84 |
|
|
3 Joakim Englund |
87 |
Sundsvalls FF |
1.59,06 |
|
|
4 Erik Scheller |
87 |
Spårvägens FK |
1.59,13 |
|
|
5 Tobias Lundgren |
87 |
Spårvägens FK |
1.59,18 |
|
|
6 Jonathan Waern |
86 |
Stocksäters IF |
1.59,81 |
|
|
7 Johan Näsholm |
86 |
Ärla IF |
2.01,04 |
|
|
8 Viktor Ludén |
87 |
IK Westmannia |
2.02,37 |
|
|
9 Erik Widing |
87 |
Bromma IF |
2.02,62 |
|
|
10 Hannes Öckerman |
87 |
Kungsängens SK |
2.07,95 |
|
|
11 Oskar Majling |
86 |
Kungsängens SK |
2.10,07 |
|
|
12 Jesper Johansson |
87 |
Ärla IF |
2.13,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Oskar Majling |
96 |
Kungsängens SK |
4.20,65 |
|
|
2 Hannes Öckerman |
87 |
Kungsängens SK |
4.27,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 300mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Henrik Astfors |
87 |
Västerås FK |
39,35 |
|
|
2 Fredrik Tallryd |
86 |
Östersunds GIF |
39,99 |
|
|
3 Joakim Englund |
87 |
Sundsvalls FF |
41,08 |
|
|
4 Viktor Lindfors |
86 |
Katrineholms SK |
42,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fredrik Markusson |
87 |
Östhammar FI |
181 |
|
|
2 Daniel Holm |
86 |
Östhammar FI |
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
Turebergs FK |
6,29
-1,36 |
|
2 Niklas Gärdefors |
86 |
KFUM Örebro |
5,88
-0,68 |
|
3 Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
Turebergs FK |
5,85
-0,82 |
|
4 Marcus Adnersson |
86 |
Glanshammar FI |
5,53
-0,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Richard Andersson |
87 |
Upsala IF |
13,66
-1,38 |
|
2 Mehdi Alkhatib |
87 |
SoIK Hellas |
13,48
-0,37 |
|
3 Daniel Holm |
86 |
Östhammar FI |
12,28
-0,81 |
|
4 David Stålberg |
87 |
Örbyhus IF |
igf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Mats Olsson |
86 |
Järvsö IF |
17,05 |
|
|
2 Johan Pihlgren |
86 |
Strands IF |
15,65 |
|
|
3 Nicklas Eriksson |
87 |
SoIK Hellas |
14,79 |
|
|
4 Niklas Gärdefors |
86 |
KFUM Örebro |
12,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fredrik Johansson |
87 |
Säffle FIK |
40,66 |
|
|
2 Joakim Axelsson |
86 |
Nyköpings BIS |
40,08 |
|
|
3 Henrik Hassel |
87 |
Nyköpings BIS |
40,02 |
|
|
4 Anders Terning |
86 |
Wedevåg IF |
38,98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Joakim Lindskog |
86 |
Valbo AIF |
59,00 |
|
|
2 Anders Terning |
86 |
Wedevåg IF |
44,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P19 Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Hans Eriksson |
86 |
SK Bore |
62,72 |
|
|
2 Mats Olsson |
86 |
Järvsö IF |
56,15 |
|
|
3 Johan Pihlgren |
86 |
Strands IF |
43,58 |
|
|
4 Anders Terning |
86 |
Wedevåg IF |
39,63 |
|
|
5 Henrik Hassel |
87 |
Nyköpings BIS |
35,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 100m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Henrik Adolfsson |
88 |
Nyköpings BIS |
11,24 |
|
|
2 Robin Lundgren |
89 |
Katrineholms SK |
11,44 |
|
|
3 Gustav Sommerholt |
89 |
Danderyds SK |
11,85 |
|
|
4 Dennis Muniale |
88 |
Västerås FK |
11,89 |
|
|
5 Andrej Ekholm |
89 |
Hammarby IF |
12,08 |
|
|
6 Robin Larsson |
89 |
Gefle IF |
12,11 |
|
|
7 Johan Ålund |
88 |
Örbyhus IF |
12,73 |
|
|
8 Niclas Åkerström |
88 |
IK Ymer |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 100m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Henrik Adolfsson |
88 |
Nyköpings BIS |
11,35 |
|
|
2 Robin Lundgren |
89 |
Katrineholms SK |
11,55 |
|
|
3 Robin Larsson |
89 |
Gefle IF |
12,18 |
|
|
4 Philip Hebert Wegmann |
88 |
Hässelby SK |
13,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 100m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Niclas Åkerström |
88 |
IK Ymer |
11,78 |
|
|
2 Gustav Sommerholt |
89 |
Danderyds SK |
11,90 |
|
|
3 Dennis Muniale |
88 |
Västerås FK |
11,93 |
|
|
4 Andrej Ekholm |
89 |
Hammarby IF |
12,22 |
|
|
5 Johan Ålund |
88 |
Örbyhus IF |
12,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 200m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Patric Erlandsson |
88 |
Kungsängens SK |
23,15 |
|
|
2 Robin Lundgren |
89 |
Katrineholms SK |
23,31 |
|
|
3 David Toftemyr |
89 |
Västerås FK |
23,57 |
|
|
4 John Andersson |
88 |
Nyköpings BIS |
23,84 |
|
|
5 Gustav Sommerholt |
89 |
Danderyds SK |
ej start |
|
|
6 Calle Lindros |
88 |
Huddinge AIS |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 200m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Robin Lundgren |
89 |
Katrineholms SK |
23,03 |
|
|
2 John Andersson |
88 |
Nyköpings BIS |
23,64 |
|
|
3 Gustav Sommerholt |
89 |
Danderyds SK |
23,71 |
|
|
4 Dennis Muniale |
88 |
Västerås FK |
24,51 |
|
|
5 Andreas Karlsson |
88 |
KFUM Örebro |
25,09 |
|
|
6 Benjamin Hendler |
89 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
26,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 200m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Patric Erlandsson |
88 |
Kungsängens SK |
23,26 |
|
|
2 David Toftemyr |
89 |
Västerås FK |
23,49 |
|
|
3 Calle Lindros |
88 |
Huddinge AIS |
23,67 |
|
|
4 Ronny Westphal |
89 |
Spårvägens FK |
24,57 |
|
|
5 Magnus Wiebe |
89 |
Enköpings AI |
24,87 |
|
|
6 Elias Arshi |
89 |
GoIF Tjalve |
25,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 400m A-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Calle Lindros |
88 |
Huddinge AIS |
51,08 |
|
|
2 Viktor Sundberg |
88 |
IFK Märsta |
51,40 |
|
|
3 Olle Olofsson |
88 |
Bollnäs FIK |
52,20 |
|
|
4 Gustaf J Bjurhammer |
89 |
Rånäs 4H |
53,05 |
|
|
5 Sebastian Ekman |
88 |
GoIF Tjalve |
53,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 400m B-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 John Andersson |
88 |
Nyköpings BIS |
52,20 |
|
|
2 Magnus Wiebe |
89 |
Enköpings AI |
53,79 |
|
|
3 Robin Larsson |
89 |
Gefle IF |
54,61 |
|
|
4 Mikael
Åkerblom-Andersson |
88 |
Rånäs 4H |
56,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Thobias Ekhamre |
88 |
Hammarby IF |
1.58,51 |
|
|
2 Tomas Holmqvist |
88 |
Kungsängens SK |
2.00,68 |
|
|
3 Alexander Söderberg |
88 |
Spårvägens FK |
2.01,53 |
|
|
4 Christoffer Iversen |
89 |
Turebergs FK |
2.02,77 |
|
|
5 Marcus Holmström |
88 |
IFK Lidingö |
2.04,19 |
|
|
6 William Taudien |
88 |
Ärla IF |
2.04,80 |
|
|
7 Kristoffer Fransson |
89 |
Valbo AIF |
2.05,25 |
|
|
8 Alexander Brännkärr |
88 |
Valö IK |
2.05,40 |
|
|
9 Emil Hindrikes |
89 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
2.06,25 |
|
|
10 Kristoffer Vilkaneis |
89 |
Hässelby SK |
2.07,42 |
|
|
11 Mikael
Åkerblom-Andersson |
88 |
Rånäs 4H |
2.07,45 |
|
|
12 Robert
Åkerblom-Andersson |
89 |
Rånäs 4H |
2.11,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Patric Carlsson |
88 |
Rånäs 4H |
4.05,89 |
|
|
2 Alexander Söderberg |
88 |
Spårvägens FK |
4.07,25 |
|
|
3 Oskar Danielson |
88 |
Söderköpings FIK |
4.07,72 |
|
|
4 Marcus Gustafsson |
88 |
Söderköpings FIK |
4.13,14 |
|
|
5 Christoffer Iversen |
89 |
Turebergs FK |
4.17,40 |
|
|
6 Joan Hydén |
89 |
IK Akele |
4.18,74 |
|
|
7 Emil Westman |
88 |
Rånäs 4H |
4.22,41 |
|
|
8 Erik Ekblad |
88 |
GoIF Tjalve |
4.24,68 |
|
|
9 Robert
Åkerblom-Andersson |
89 |
Rånäs 4H |
4.26,39 |
|
|
10 Andreas Karlsson |
88 |
KFUM Örebro |
4.26,42 |
|
|
11 Kristoffer Vilkaneis |
89 |
Hässelby SK |
4.27,44 |
|
|
12 Mattias Karlsson |
89 |
Åsbro GoIF |
4.27,66 |
|
|
13 Refik Saljunovic |
89 |
IK Tiwaz |
4.29,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 110mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Niclas Åkerström |
88 |
IK Ymer |
14,67 |
|
|
2 Amir Shaker |
89 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
15,77 |
|
|
3 Joacim Andersson |
89 |
Väsby IK |
15,87 |
|
|
4 Jesper Marklund |
89 |
Norrköpings FK |
16,37 |
|
|
5 Fredrik Jurstrand |
89 |
Nyköpings BIS |
16,60 |
|
|
6 Mohammad Abdu Karim |
88 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
16,63 |
|
|
7 Martin Sundqvist |
89 |
Örbyhus IF |
16,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 300mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Niclas Åkerström |
88 |
IK Ymer |
38,51 |
|
|
2 Mohammad Abdu Karim |
88 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
41,52 |
|
|
3 Amir Shaker |
89 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
41,68 |
|
|
4 Kristoffer Fransson |
89 |
Valbo AIF |
43,60 |
|
|
5 Linus Dageryd |
88 |
Täby IS |
44,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Niclas Liedberg |
88 |
Hammarby IF |
190 |
|
|
2 Oscar Adolfsson |
88 |
IK Orient |
190 |
|
|
3 Johan Andersson |
89 |
Väsby IK |
181 |
|
|
4 Kim Ekberg |
89 |
Norrköpings FK |
178 |
|
|
5 Max Holmberg |
87 |
Västerås FK |
172 |
|
|
6 Jonas Zetterholm |
89 |
Norrköpings FK |
172 |
|
|
7 Erik Lundmark |
88 |
Västerås FK |
166 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Niklas Pettersson |
88 |
KFUM Örebro |
393 |
|
|
2 Martin Sundqvist |
89 |
Örbyhus IF |
343 |
|
|
3 Christofer Von Seth |
88 |
Huddinge AIS |
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Johan Andersson |
89 |
Väsby IK |
6,28
+1,99 |
|
2 Fredrik Jurstrand |
89 |
Nyköpings BIS |
6,16
+2,14 6,12 +1,39 |
3 Erik Lundmark |
88 |
Västerås FK |
6,08
+1,21 |
|
4 Jesper Festin |
88 |
Upsala IF |
5,96
+0,98 |
|
5 Martin Sundqvist |
89 |
Örbyhus IF |
5,49
+1,26 |
|
6 Ronny Westphal |
89 |
Spårvägens FK |
5,25
+0,24 |
|
7 Elias Arshi |
89 |
GoIF Tjalve |
5,24
+0,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Daniel J Persson |
88 |
Gefle IF |
13,32
+0,76 |
|
2 Jesper Festin |
88 |
Upsala IF |
13,25
+0,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Henrik Adolfsson |
88 |
Nyköpings BIS |
14,23 |
|
|
2 Pontus Waern |
88 |
Stocksäters IF |
13,96 |
|
|
3 Erik Lundmark |
88 |
Västerås FK |
12,62 |
|
|
4 Dennis Persson |
89 |
Ludvika FFI |
11,29 |
|
|
5 Christoffer Älvenstad |
89 |
Kungsängens SK |
10,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Philip Hebert Wegmann |
88 |
Hässelby SK |
26,39 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Joacim Andersson |
89 |
Väsby IK |
36,23 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Daniel Larsson |
89 |
Filipstad FIK |
44,48 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Alexander Nordkvist |
90 |
Huddinge AIS |
11,68 |
|
|
2 Joar Rüdrich |
90 |
IFK Märsta |
11,87 |
|
|
3 Torbjörn Höglund |
90 |
Gefle IF |
12,11 |
|
|
4 Thomas Ljungblom |
90 |
IFK Helsingborg |
12,15 |
|
|
5 Lucas Christiansen |
90 |
Spårvägens FK |
12,29 |
|
|
6 Philip Edman |
90 |
IK Stål |
12,67 |
|
|
7 Markus Johansson |
90 |
Säffle FIK |
ej start |
|
|
8 Martin Bergqvist |
90 |
IK Westmannia |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Alexander Nordkvist |
90 |
Huddinge AIS |
11,71 |
|
|
2 Joar Rüdrich |
90 |
IFK Märsta |
11,96 |
|
|
3 Thomas Ljungblom |
90 |
IFK Helsingborg |
12,14 |
|
|
4 Philip Edman |
90 |
IK Stål |
12,64 |
|
|
5 Markus Johansson |
90 |
Säffle FIK |
12,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Torbjörn Höglund |
90 |
Gefle IF |
12,03 |
|
|
2 Martin Bergqvist |
90 |
IK Westmannia |
12,26 |
|
|
3 Lucas Christiansen |
90 |
Spårvägens FK |
12,31 |
|
|
4 Andreas Rydberg |
90 |
Västerås FK |
12,59 |
|
|
5 Kim Andersson |
90 |
Ludvika FFI |
13,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Torbjörn Höglund |
90 |
Gefle IF |
37,23 |
|
|
2 Joar Rüdrich |
90 |
IFK Märsta |
37,98 |
|
|
3 Mikael Westh |
90 |
Turebergs FK |
39,43 |
|
|
4 Kim Andersson |
90 |
Ludvika FFI |
40,40 |
|
|
5 Pär Sundh |
90 |
Hässelby SK |
41,76 |
|
|
6 Joakim Frisk |
90 |
Västerås FK |
43,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Mikael Röjerås |
90 |
IFK Sala |
2.07,96 |
|
|
2 Mikael Westh |
90 |
Turebergs FK |
2.08,51 |
|
|
3 Adam Uhrdin |
90 |
Enhörna IF |
2.08,86 |
|
|
4 Oliver Hofmann |
90 |
Enhörna IF |
2.09,90 |
|
|
5 Joakim Frisk |
90 |
Västerås FK |
2.12,33 |
|
|
6 Pär Sundh |
90 |
Hässelby SK |
2.19,86 |
|
|
7 Mathias Lindh |
90 |
Heby AIF |
2.27,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Anton Danielson |
90 |
Söderköpings FIK |
5.55,11 |
|
|
2 Oliver Hofmann |
90 |
Enhörna IF |
6.08,74 |
|
|
3 Robin Lindgren |
90 |
IFK Halmstad |
6.09,49 |
|
|
4 Adam Uhrdin |
90 |
Enhörna IF |
6.09,97 |
|
|
5 Mikael Röjerås |
90 |
IFK Sala |
6.10,00 |
|
|
6 Joakim Frisk |
90 |
Västerås FK |
6.22,99 |
|
|
7 Emil Jensen |
90 |
Ärla IF |
6.41,05 |
|
|
8 Lukas Melander |
90 |
Åsbro GoIF |
7.02,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Dennis Widmark |
90 |
Hanvikens SK |
14,79 |
|
|
2 Markus Johansson |
90 |
Säffle FIK |
14,89 |
|
|
3 Andreas Rydberg |
90 |
Västerås FK |
15,24 |
|
|
4 Niklas Ålund |
90 |
Örbyhus IF |
16,46 |
|
|
5 Erik Ehrlin |
90 |
Ärla IF |
17,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 300mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Markus Johansson |
90 |
Säffle FIK |
44,00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Markus Johansson |
90 |
Säffle FIK |
182 |
|
|
2 Tobias Sandberg |
90 |
Tyresö FK |
179 |
|
|
3 Mikael Röjerås |
90 |
IFK Sala |
167 |
|
|
4 Niklas Ålund |
90 |
Örbyhus IF |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jens Boström |
90 |
Hanvikens SK |
343 |
|
|
2 Andreas Rydberg |
90 |
Västerås FK |
333 |
|
|
3 Simon Svedmyr |
90 |
Strands IF |
303 |
|
|
4 Kim Amb |
90 |
Bålsta IK |
293 |
|
|
5 Marcus Hellgren |
90 |
Bålsta IK |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Tobias Sandberg |
90 |
Tyresö FK |
6,16
+1,63 |
|
2 Lucas Christiansen |
90 |
Spårvägens FK |
6,15
+0,39 |
|
3 Martin Bergqvist |
90 |
IK Westmannia |
6,00
+0,49 |
|
4 Carl tyllström |
90 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
5,81
+1,37 |
|
5 Thomas Ljungblom |
90 |
IFK Helsingborg |
5,36
+0,55 |
|
6 Kim Amb |
90 |
Bålsta IK |
4,93
+1,02 |
|
7 Marcus Hellgren |
90 |
Bålsta IK |
4,72
+2,06 4,71 +0,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Martin Bergqvist |
90 |
IK Westmannia |
12,54
-1,36 |
|
2 Erik Ehrlin |
90 |
Ärla IF |
11,03
-0,28 |
|
3 Niklas Ålund |
90 |
Örbyhus IF |
10,40
-1,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Simon Gustafsson |
90 |
Katrineholms SK |
17,89 |
|
|
2 Markus Johansson |
90 |
Säffle FIK |
13,88 |
|
|
3 Pontus Rabe |
90 |
Bålsta IK |
13,35 |
|
|
4 Andreas Rydberg |
90 |
Västerås FK |
10,42 |
|
|
5 Jeremy Olsen |
90 |
Norrköpings FK |
10,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Simon Gustafsson |
90 |
Katrineholms SK |
50,49 |
|
|
2 Markus Johansson |
90 |
Säffle FIK |
43,85 |
|
|
3 Pontus Rabe |
90 |
Bålsta IK |
39,89 |
|
|
4 Kim Amb |
90 |
Bålsta IK |
32,58 |
|
|
5 Jeremy Olsen |
90 |
Norrköpings FK |
32,45 |
|
|
6 Marcus Hellgren |
90 |
Bålsta IK |
31,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Simon Gustafsson |
90 |
Katrineholms SK |
52,44 |
|
|
2 Pontus Rabe |
90 |
Bålsta IK |
43,87 |
|
|
3 Jeremy Olsen |
90 |
Norrköpings FK |
37,17 |
|
|
4 Andreas Rydberg |
90 |
Västerås FK |
29,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Markus Johansson |
90 |
Säffle FIK |
57,10 |
|
|
2 Pontus Rabe |
90 |
Bålsta IK |
46,38 |
|
|
3 Jeremy Olsen |
90 |
Norrköpings FK |
36,32 |
|
|
4 Marcus Hellgren |
90 |
Bålsta IK |
34,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 100m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Morgan Ohlström |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
12,23 |
|
|
2 Jimmy Nordkvist |
91 |
Valbo AIF |
12,43 |
|
|
3 Rickard Lindell |
91 |
Säffle FIK |
12,50 |
|
|
4 Erik Sommerholt |
91 |
Danderyds SK |
12,81 |
|
|
5 Jakob Holm |
91 |
Stocksäters IF |
12,96 |
|
|
6 William Eriksson |
91 |
IFK Sala |
13,29 |
|
|
7 Sebastian Waern |
91 |
Stocksäters IF |
13,29 |
|
|
8 Alexander Spångberg |
91 |
GoIF Tjalve |
13,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 100m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Morgan Ohlström |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
12,34 |
|
|
2 Jimmy Nordkvist |
91 |
Valbo AIF |
12,50 |
|
|
3 Sebastian Waern |
91 |
Stocksäters IF |
13,30 |
|
|
4 Christian Adrar |
91 |
Hammarby IF |
13,53 |
|
|
5 Björn-Erik Johansson |
91 |
Södertälje IF |
13,85 |
|
|
6 Andreas Romin |
91 |
Gefle IF |
14,28 |
|
|
7 Ludvig Lindberg |
91 |
GoIF Tjalve |
14,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 100m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Rickard Lindell |
91 |
Säffle FIK |
12,49 |
|
|
2 Erik Sommerholt |
91 |
Danderyds SK |
12,74 |
|
|
3 Jakob Holm |
91 |
Stocksäters IF |
12,92 |
|
|
4 William Eriksson |
91 |
IFK Sala |
13,24 |
|
|
5 Alexander Spångberg |
91 |
GoIF Tjalve |
13,48 |
|
|
6 Hampus Larsson |
91 |
IFK Märsta |
13,49 |
|
|
7 Kenzo Franzén |
91 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
13,80 |
|
|
8 Anders Forsberg |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
15,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jimmy Nordkvist |
91 |
Valbo AIF |
40,06 |
|
|
2 Grälls Johan Kvarnström |
91 |
Falu IK |
40,42 |
|
|
3 Jakob Lillberg |
92 |
Västerås FK |
42,33 |
|
|
4 William Eriksson |
91 |
IFK Sala |
43,87 |
|
|
5 Ludvig Lindberg |
91 |
GoIF Tjalve |
46,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Erik Persson |
91 |
Bålsta IK |
2.13,04 |
|
|
2 Joel Lundin |
91 |
Sundbybergs IK |
2.14,26 |
|
|
3 Tomas Hultgren |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
2.21,81 |
|
|
4 Erik Johansson |
91 |
GoIF Tjalve |
2.23,62 |
|
|
5 Andreas Asplund |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
2.24,46 |
|
|
6 Tomas
Åkerblom-Andersson |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
2.27,12 |
|
|
7 Mikael Tengstrand |
91 |
IFK Lidingö |
2.27,61 |
|
|
8 Martin Blaxmo |
91 |
Västerås FK |
2.28,03 |
|
|
9 Rickard Lindell |
91 |
Säffle FIK |
2.34,77 |
|
|
10 Joakim Staf |
91 |
IFK Märsta |
2.40,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Joel Lundin |
91 |
Sundbybergs IK |
6.11,34 |
|
|
2 Nic Selman |
91 |
GoIF Tjalve |
6.14,60 |
|
|
3 Björn Brink |
91 |
Hanvikens SK |
6.54,20 |
|
|
4 Martin Blaxmo |
91 |
Västerås FK |
7.04,24 |
|
|
5 Tomas
Åkerblom-Andersson |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
7.05,45 |
|
|
6 Nusret Saljunovic |
91 |
IK Tiwaz |
7.12,44 |
|
|
7 Joakim Staf |
91 |
IFK Märsta |
7.41,61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 100mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fabian Rosenqiust |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
14,92 |
|
|
2 Jimmy Nordkvist |
91 |
Valbo AIF |
15,07 |
|
|
3 Erik Persson |
91 |
Bålsta IK |
15,70 |
|
|
4 Daniel Åkerström |
91 |
IK Ymer |
16,07 |
|
|
5 Jesper Eriksson |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
17,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 300mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Andreas Romin |
91 |
Gefle IF |
53,68 |
|
|
2 Anton Hedbern |
91 |
Gefle IF |
56,84 |
|
|
3 Erik Hillborg |
91 |
Gefle IF |
60,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fabian Rosenqiust |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
169 |
|
|
2 Erik Sundlöf |
91 |
Glanshammars IF |
166 |
|
|
3 Jesper Eriksson |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
151 |
|
|
4 Rickard Lindell |
91 |
Säffle FIK |
146 |
|
|
5 Jonas Johansson |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
146 |
|
|
6 Andreas Romin |
91 |
Gefle IF |
146 |
|
|
7 Björn-Erik Johansson |
91 |
Södertälje IF |
141 |
|
|
8 Erik Hillborg |
91 |
Gefle IF |
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Martin Kallur |
91 |
Falu IK |
333 |
|
|
2 Robin Ohlsson |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
293 |
|
|
3 Henrik Brus |
91 |
Falu IK |
283 |
|
|
4 Rikard Jurstrand |
91 |
Nyköpings BIS |
263 |
|
|
5 Christian Adrar |
91 |
Hammarby IF |
253 |
|
|
6 Oskar Norström |
93 |
Stocksäters IF |
233 |
|
|
7 Andreas Romin |
91 |
Gefle IF |
218 |
|
|
8 Mikael Hjort |
92 |
Västerås FK |
218 |
|
|
9 Jesper Wallberg |
92 |
Västerås FK |
183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fabian Rosenqiust |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
5,70
+1,95 |
|
2 Morgan Ohlström |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
5,60
+1,58 |
|
3 Rickard Lindell |
91 |
Säffle FIK |
5,59
+1,67 |
|
4 Adam Stålberg |
91 |
Örbyhus IF |
5,02
+2,16 4,98 +1,79 |
5 Kenzo Franzén |
91 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
4,96
+0,69 |
|
6 Jonas Johansson |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
4,89
+1,32 |
|
7 Rikard Jurstrand |
91 |
Nyköpings BIS |
4,83
+0,91 |
|
8 Jesper Eriksson |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
4,68
+1,17 |
|
9 Anton Hedbern |
91 |
Gefle IF |
3,83
+1,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fabian Rosenqiust |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
11,84
+0,25 |
|
2 Kenzo Franzén |
91 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
11,27
+0,10 |
|
3 Rickard Lindell |
91 |
Säffle FIK |
11,05
-0,33 |
|
4 Adam Stålberg |
91 |
Örbyhus IF |
10,79
-0,60 |
|
5 Jesper Eriksson |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
10,36
+1,36 |
|
6 Jonas Johansson |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
10,19
-1,14 |
|
7 Anton Hedbern |
91 |
Gefle IF |
8,75
+1,22 |
|
8 Erik Hillborg |
91 |
Gefle IF |
8,38
-0,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fabian Rosenqiust |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
13,34 |
|
|
2 Simon Lindblom |
91 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
12,79 |
|
|
3 Rickard Lindell |
91 |
Säffle FIK |
11,71 |
|
|
4 Sebastian Waern |
91 |
Stocksäters IF |
11,19 |
|
|
5 Jakob Holm |
91 |
Stocksäters IF |
11,11 |
|
|
6 Hampus Larsson |
91 |
IFK Märsta |
10,67 |
|
|
7 Jonas Johansson |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
10,66 |
|
|
8 Martin Rohman |
91 |
Säffle FIK |
10,38 |
|
|
9 Jimmy Nordkvist |
91 |
Valbo AIF |
9,53 |
|
|
10 Alexander Spångberg |
91 |
GoIF Tjalve |
9,34 |
|
|
11 Christian Adrar |
91 |
Hammarby IF |
8,95 |
|
|
12 Linus Kopparvik |
91 |
Västerås FK |
8,52 |
|
|
13 Ludvig Lindberg |
91 |
GoIF Tjalve |
6,59 |
|
|
14 Anders Forsberg |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
5,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Rickard Lindell |
91 |
Säffle FIK |
38,70 |
|
|
2 Martin Rohman |
91 |
Säffle FIK |
37,26 |
|
|
3 Erik Sundlöf |
91 |
Glanshammars IF |
35,25 |
|
|
4 Christian Adrar |
91 |
Hammarby IF |
31,07 |
|
|
5 Jonas Johansson |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
30,72 |
|
|
6 Jesper Eriksson |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
25,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Hampus Larsson |
91 |
IFK Märsta |
40,79 |
|
|
2 Simon Lindblom |
91 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
37,00 |
|
|
3 Kenzo Franzén |
91 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
34,8 |
|
|
4 Jakob Holm |
91 |
Stocksäters IF |
33,37 |
|
|
5 Philip Gustavsson |
92 |
Katrineholms SK |
33,35 |
|
|
6 Jesper Eriksson |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
32,99 |
|
|
7 Jonas Johansson |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
30,90 |
|
|
8 Christian Adrar |
91 |
Hammarby IF |
29,09 |
|
|
9 Fabian Rosenqiust |
91 |
Norrköpings FK |
28,67 |
|
|
10 Linus Kopparvik |
91 |
Västerås FK |
28,38 |
|
|
11 Björn Brink |
91 |
Hanvikens SK |
28,29 |
|
|
12 Grälls Johan
Kvarnström |
91 |
Falu IK |
27,62 |
|
|
13 Andreas Romin |
91 |
Gefle IF |
23,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Martin Rohman |
91 |
Säffle FIK |
32,37 |
|
|
2 Tobias Andersson |
91 |
Valö IK |
29,74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 80m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Christoffer Gustavsson |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
10,57 |
|
|
2 Alexander Sjöberg |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
10,73 |
|
|
3 Erik Inge |
92 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
10,87 |
|
|
4 Andreas Andersson |
92 |
Bollnäs FIK |
11,25 |
|
|
5 Robin Gerlström |
92 |
Ludvika FFI |
11,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jakob Lillberg |
92 |
Västerås FK |
1.37,03 |
|
|
2 Erik Inge |
92 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
1.38,09 |
|
|
3 Linus Frisk |
92 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
1.46,39 |
|
|
4 Armin Tayefeh |
92 |
Västerås Basket |
2.27,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 60mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Oscar Törnros |
92 |
IFK Sala |
10,04 |
|
|
2 Christoffer Gustavsson |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
10,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Tim Rådberg |
92 |
Sundbybergs IK |
158 |
|
|
2 Ted Ellbén |
92 |
Stocksäters IF |
153 |
|
|
3 Andreas Hemström |
92 |
Örbyhus IF |
144 |
|
|
4 Mikael Hjort |
92 |
Västerås FK |
136 |
|
|
5 Andreas Andersson |
92 |
Bollnäs FIK |
131 |
|
|
5 Jesper Wallberg |
92 |
Västerås FK |
131 |
|
|
7 Daniel Arvidsson |
92 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Christoffer Gustavsson |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
5,27
-1,60 |
|
2 Alexander Sjöberg |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
5,23
-0,58 |
|
3 Linus Frisk |
92 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
5,01
+0,24 |
|
4 Oscar Törnros |
92 |
IFK Sala |
4,75
-0,74 |
|
5 Tim Rådberg |
92 |
Sundbybergs IK |
4,73
-2,14 |
|
6 Andreas Andersson |
92 |
Bollnäs FIK |
4,67
-1,14 |
|
7 Robin Gerlström |
92 |
Ludvika FFI |
4,45
+0,48 |
|
8 Daniel Arvidsson |
92 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
3,86
-0,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Linus Frisk |
92 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
10,53
+1,29 |
|
2 Andreas Hemström |
92 |
Örbyhus IF |
10,21
+0,81 |
|
3 Tim Rådberg |
92 |
Sundbybergs IK |
10,02
+0,48 |
|
4 Andreas Andersson |
92 |
Bollnäs FIK |
9,73
+0,91 |
|
5 Andreas Grahn |
92 |
Västerås FK |
9,53
-0,56 |
|
6 Daniel Arvidsson |
92 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
8,82
+1,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Oscar Törnros |
92 |
IFK Sala |
12,24 |
|
|
2 Philip Gustavsson |
92 |
Katrineholms SK |
11,68 |
|
|
3 Linus Frisk |
92 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
11,51 |
|
|
4 Christoffer Gustavsson |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
9,69 |
|
|
5 Robin Gerlström |
92 |
Ludvika FFI |
8,73 |
|
|
6 Jesper Wallberg |
92 |
Västerås FK |
7,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Oscar Törnros |
92 |
IFK Sala |
43,56 |
|
|
2 Philip Gustavsson |
92 |
Katrineholms SK |
41,69 |
|
|
3 Linus Frisk |
92 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
40,18 |
|
|
4 Ted Ellbén |
92 |
Stocksäters IF |
34,70 |
|
|
5 Andreas Hemström |
92 |
Örbyhus IF |
24,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 80m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Filip Hjort |
93 |
Säters IF FIK |
11,37 |
|
|
2 Erik Stjärnfeldt |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
11,60 |
|
|
3 Filip Gärdefors |
93 |
KFUM Örebro |
11,64 |
|
|
4 Marcus Backman |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
11,88 |
|
|
5 Patric Hjort |
93 |
Västerås FK |
11,90 |
|
|
6 Jonas Olsson |
93 |
Västerås FK |
12,04 |
|
|
7 Robin Karlsson |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
12,25 |
|
|
8 Andreas Kallström |
93 |
IK Westmannia |
12,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 80m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Filip Hjort |
93 |
Säters IF FIK |
11,27 |
|
|
2 Marcus Backman |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
11,68 |
|
|
3 Jonas Olsson |
93 |
Västerås FK |
11,98 |
|
|
4 Robin Karlsson |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
12,21 |
|
|
5 Simon Larsson-Roos |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
12,74 |
|
|
6 Kaj Franzén |
93 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
12,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 80m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Erik Stjärnfeldt |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
11,54 |
|
|
2 Filip Gärdefors |
93 |
KFUM Örebro |
11,63 |
|
|
3 Patric Hjort |
93 |
Västerås FK |
11,80 |
|
|
4 Andreas Kallström |
93 |
IK Westmannia |
12,10 |
|
|
5 Jonne Hautala |
93 |
Västerås FK |
12,93 |
|
|
6 Christoffer Persson |
93 |
IF Göta |
12,95 |
|
|
7 Theodor Eriksson Kekki |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
13,61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Robin Wahlberg |
93 |
Östhammar FI |
1.41,47 |
|
|
2 Filip Hjort |
93 |
Säters IF FIK |
1.49,74 |
|
|
3 Filip Gärdefors |
93 |
KFUM Örebro |
1.51,78 |
|
|
4 Mattias Jällrud |
93 |
Hagunda IF |
1.52,58 |
|
|
5 Jonas Olsson |
93 |
Västerås FK |
1.53,90 |
|
|
6 Simon Gunnarsson |
93 |
Västerås FK |
1.59,84 |
|
|
7 Marcus Backman |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
2.00,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 60mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Filip Hjort |
93 |
Säters IF FIK |
10,30 |
|
|
2 Oskar Norström |
93 |
Stocksäters IF |
11,23 |
|
|
3 Robin Karlsson |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
11,55 |
|
|
4 Patric Hjort |
93 |
Västerås FK |
11,90 |
|
|
5 Christoffer Persson |
93 |
IF Göta |
12,69 |
|
|
6 Jonne Hautala |
93 |
Västerås FK |
13,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Filip Hjort |
93 |
Säters IF FIK |
143 |
|
|
2 Erik Stjärnfeldt |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
140 |
|
|
3 Mattias Jällrud |
93 |
Hagunda IF |
140 |
|
|
4 Allex Andersson |
93 |
Stensjöns IF |
140 |
|
|
5 Christoffer Persson |
93 |
IF Göta |
134 |
|
|
6 Jonas Olsson |
93 |
Västerås FK |
131 |
|
|
7 Andreas Kallström |
93 |
IK Westmannia |
126 |
|
|
8 Robin Karlsson |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
126 |
|
|
9 Kaj Franzén |
93 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
121 |
|
|
10 Simon Larsson-Roos |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Filip Hjort |
93 |
Säters IF FIK |
4,67 |
|
|
2 Erik Stjärnfeldt |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
4,63 |
|
|
3 Mattias Jällrud |
93 |
Hagunda IF |
4,53 |
|
|
4 Patric Hjort |
93 |
Västerås FK |
4,43 |
|
|
5 Filip Gärdefors |
93 |
KFUM Örebro |
4,40 |
|
|
6 Robin Karlsson |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
4,27 |
|
|
7 Jonas Olsson |
93 |
Västerås FK |
4,25 |
|
|
8 Andreas Kallström |
93 |
IK Westmannia |
4,24 |
|
|
9 Marcus Backman |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
4,19 |
|
|
10 Jonne Hautala |
93 |
Västerås FK |
4,03 |
|
|
11 Christoffer Persson |
93 |
IF Göta |
3,92 |
|
|
12 Kaj Franzén |
93 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
3,86 |
|
|
13 Simon Gunnarsson |
93 |
Västerås FK |
3,71 |
|
|
14 Simon Larsson-Roos |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
3,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Erik Stjärnfeldt |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
10,01 |
|
|
2 Mattias Jällrud |
93 |
Hagunda IF |
9,24 |
|
|
3 Tomi Luttinen |
93 |
Norrköpings FK |
9,15 |
|
|
4 Filip Hjort |
93 |
Säters IF FIK |
8,63 |
|
|
5 Fredrik Hörberg |
93 |
GoIF Tjalve |
7,38 |
|
|
6 Robin Karlsson |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
7,36 |
|
|
7 Jonne Hautala |
93 |
Västerås FK |
6,79 |
|
|
8 Theodor Eriksson Kekki |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
6,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Mattias Jällrud |
93 |
Hagunda IF |
31,20 |
|
|
2 Filip Hjort |
93 |
Säters IF FIK |
29,41 |
|
|
3 Allex Andersson |
93 |
Stensjöns IF |
29,04 |
|
|
4 Tomi Luttinen |
93 |
Norrköpings FK |
25,81 |
|
|
5 Robin Karlsson |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
25,22 |
|
|
6 Erik Stjärnfeldt |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
24,60 |
|
|
7 Simon Larsson-Roos |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
23,45 |
|
|
8 Kaj Franzén |
93 |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
23,10 |
|
|
9 Theodor Eriksson Kekki |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
22,34 |
|
|
10 Niklas Wikström |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
14,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Edwin Råsberg |
94 |
Bromma IF |
8,70 |
|
|
2 Patrick Lundemo |
94 |
Heby AIF |
8,95 |
|
|
3 Nils Thornberg |
94 |
Bollnäs FIK |
9,07 |
|
|
4 Mattias Backman |
94 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
9,10 |
|
|
5 Simon Pettersson |
94 |
Örbyhus IF |
9,14 |
|
|
6 Anton Wirén |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
9,24 |
|
|
7 Viktor Borg |
|
IF Göta |
9,39 |
|
|
8 Robin Forsell |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
9,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Patrick Lundemo |
94 |
Heby AIF |
8,96 |
|
|
2 Mattias Backman |
94 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
9,02 |
|
|
3 Nils Thornberg |
94 |
Bollnäs FIK |
9,02 |
|
|
4 Viktor Borg |
|
IF Göta |
9,38 |
|
|
5 Axel Norin |
94 |
Heby AIF |
9,57 |
|
|
6 Adam Waltari |
94 |
Västerås FK |
9,75 |
|
|
7 Viktor Eriksson |
94 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
9,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Edwin Råsberg |
94 |
Bromma IF |
8,81 |
|
|
2 Simon Pettersson |
94 |
Örbyhus IF |
9,09 |
|
|
3 Anton Wirén |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
9,22 |
|
|
4 Robin Forsell |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
9,54 |
|
|
5 Stefan Sundqvist |
94 |
Solna Friidrott |
9,86 |
|
|
6 Jesper Åkerlind |
94 |
Västerås FK |
10,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Robin Forsell |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
1.47,46 |
|
|
2 Axel Norin |
94 |
Heby AIF |
1.50,11 |
|
|
3 Nils Thornberg |
94 |
Bollnäs FIK |
1.52,82 |
|
|
4 Anton Wirén |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
1.58,85 |
|
|
5 Adam Wendelin |
94 |
IFK Sala |
2.03,66 |
|
|
6 Stefan Sundqvist |
94 |
Solna Friidrott |
2.10,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Frans Perers |
94 |
IFK Hedemora |
140 |
|
|
2 Adam Waltari |
94 |
Västerås FK |
135 |
|
|
3 Patrick Lundemo |
94 |
Heby AIF |
132 |
|
|
4 Axel Norin |
94 |
Heby AIF |
129 |
|
|
5 Jesper Åkerlind |
94 |
Västerås FK |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Edwin Råsberg |
94 |
Bromma IF |
4,78 |
|
|
2 Patrick Lundemo |
94 |
Heby AIF |
4,61 |
|
|
3 Mattias Backman |
94 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
4,59 |
|
|
4 Robin Forsell |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
4,46 |
|
|
5 Simon Pettersson |
94 |
Örbyhus IF |
4,45 |
|
|
6 Axel Norin |
94 |
Heby AIF |
4,09 |
|
|
7 Frans Perers |
94 |
IFK Hedemora |
3,97 |
|
|
8 Adam Waltari |
94 |
Västerås FK |
3,90 |
|
|
9 Jesper Åkerlind |
94 |
Västerås FK |
3,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Simon Pettersson |
94 |
Örbyhus IF |
10,10 |
|
|
2 Edwin Råsberg |
94 |
Bromma IF |
9,85 |
|
|
3 Robin Forsell |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
9,65 |
|
|
4 Nils Thornberg |
94 |
Bollnäs FIK |
9,29 |
|
|
5 Andreas Eriksson |
94 |
IK Heros |
8,96 |
|
|
6 Patrick Lundemo |
94 |
Heby AIF |
8,82 |
|
|
7 Mattias Backman |
94 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
8,44 |
|
|
8 Alexander Romin |
94 |
Gefle IF |
7,89 |
|
|
9 Viktor Eriksson |
94 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
6,83 |
|
|
10 Viktor Borg |
|
IF Göta |
6,77 |
|
|
11 Adam Waltari |
94 |
Västerås FK |
6,26 |
|
|
12 Jesper Åkerlind |
94 |
Västerås FK |
5,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Frans Perers |
94 |
IFK Hedemora |
34,32 |
|
|
2 Robin Forsell |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
27,94 |
|
|
3 Jesper Åkerlind |
94 |
Västerås FK |
21,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 60m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Carl Söderberg |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
8,86 |
|
|
2 Fredrik Samuelsson |
95 |
Hässelby SK |
9,37 |
|
|
3 Jesper Norell |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
9,42 |
|
|
4 Jesper Gravé |
95 |
IFK Arboga |
9,76 |
|
|
5 Pontus Lundén |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
9,82 |
|
|
6 Filip Norell |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
9,85 |
|
|
7 Alfred Lindblad |
96 |
Enköpings AI |
9,92 |
|
|
8 Filip Wendelin |
96 |
IFK Sala |
10,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 60m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Carl Söderberg |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
8,89 |
|
|
2 Filip Norell |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
9,69 |
|
|
3 Jesper Gravé |
95 |
IFK Arboga |
9,74 |
|
|
4 Alexander Persson |
95 |
IF Göta |
10,65 |
|
|
5 Daniel Åkerlind |
96 |
Västerås FK |
11,02 |
|
|
6 Axel Wesström |
96 |
Upsala IF |
11,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 60m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fredrik Samuelsson |
95 |
Hässelby SK |
9,23 |
|
|
2 Jesper Norell |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
9,32 |
|
|
3 Alfred Lindblad |
96 |
Enköpings AI |
9,66 |
|
|
4 Pontus Lundén |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
9,78 |
|
|
5 Filip Wendelin |
96 |
IFK Sala |
10,06 |
|
|
6 Amadeus Hansson |
97 |
Visby IF Gute FIK |
10,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fredrik Samuelsson |
95 |
Hässelby SK |
1.52,23 |
|
|
2 Erik Kojer Ivars |
95 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
1.52,46 |
|
|
3 Jesper Norell |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
1.59,53 |
|
|
4 Pontus Lundén |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
2.00,62 |
|
|
5 Alfred Lindblad |
96 |
Enköpings AI |
2.01,42 |
|
|
6 Jesper Gravé |
95 |
IFK Arboga |
2.06,77 |
|
|
7 Filip Norell |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
2.11,29 |
|
|
8 Filip Wendelin |
96 |
IFK Sala |
2.11,36 |
|
|
9 Carl Söderberg |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
2.15,15 |
|
|
10 Amadeus Hansson |
97 |
Visby IF Gute FIK |
2.22,45 |
|
|
11 Axel Wesström |
96 |
Upsala IF |
2.45,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fredrik Samuelsson |
95 |
Hässelby SK |
134 |
|
|
2 Carl Söderberg |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
128 |
|
|
3 Filip Norell |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
125 |
|
|
4 Jesper Gravé |
95 |
IFK Arboga |
122 |
|
|
5 Alexander Persson |
95 |
IF Göta |
122 |
|
|
6 Andreas Sönnergren |
95 |
Västerås FK |
119 |
|
|
7 Jesper Norell |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
116 |
|
|
8 Pontus Lundén |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
106 |
|
|
9 Daniel Åkerlind |
96 |
Västerås FK |
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fredrik Samuelsson |
95 |
Hässelby SK |
4,50 |
|
|
2 Carl Söderberg |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
4,36 |
|
|
3 Andreas Sönnergren |
95 |
Västerås FK |
4,15 |
|
|
4 Steffo Holmqvist |
95 |
Solna Friidrott |
4,12 |
|
|
5 Jesper Gravé |
95 |
IFK Arboga |
4,00 |
|
|
6 Jesper Norell |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
3,94 |
|
|
7 Filip Norell |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
3,81 |
|
|
8 Pontus Lundén |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
3,72 |
|
|
9 Alfred Lindblad |
96 |
Enköpings AI |
3,69 |
|
|
10 Amadeus Hansson |
97 |
Visby IF Gute FIK |
3,12 |
|
|
11 Daniel Åkerlind |
96 |
Västerås FK |
2,97 |
|
|
12 Johan Lundemo |
95 |
Heby AIF |
2,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fredrik Samuelsson |
95 |
Hässelby SK |
10,39 |
|
|
2 Jesper Gravé |
95 |
IFK Arboga |
8,58 |
|
|
3 Carl Söderberg |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
8,17 |
|
|
4 Simon Persson |
95 |
Västerås FK |
7,77 |
|
|
5 Andreas Sönnergren |
95 |
Västerås FK |
7,66 |
|
|
6 Johan Lundemo |
95 |
Heby AIF |
7,14 |
|
|
7 Didrik Eriksson Kekki |
97 |
KFUM Örebro |
6,99 |
|
|
8 Daniel Åkerlind |
96 |
Västerås FK |
5,89 |
|
|
9 Amadeus Hansson |
97 |
Visby IF Gute FIK |
5,09 |
|
|
10 Axel Wesström |
96 |
Upsala IF |
2,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fredrik Samuelsson |
95 |
Hässelby SK |
37,67 |
|
|
2 Andreas Sönnergren |
95 |
Västerås FK |
33,60 |
|
|
3 Carl Söderberg |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
33,13 |
|
|
4 Filip Norell |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
31,38 |
|
|
5 Alfred Lindblad |
96 |
Enköpings AI |
29,15 |
|
|
6 Jesper Norell |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
27,72 |
|
|
7 Edvin Lindblom |
96 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
27,45 |
|
|
8 Pontus Lundén |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
26,44 |
|
|
9 Johan Lundemo |
95 |
Heby AIF |
24,37 |
|
|
10 Didrik Eriksson Kekki |
97 |
KFUM Örebro |
22,24 |
|
|
11 Daniel Åkerlind |
96 |
Västerås FK |
20,60 |
|
|
12 Amadeus Hansson |
97 |
Visby IF Gute FIK |
18,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 100m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Maria Teilman |
86 |
Hammarby IF |
12,33 |
|
|
2 Malin Henriksson |
78 |
Västerås FK |
12,38 |
|
|
3 Helena Norberg |
86 |
Huddinge AIS |
12,69 |
|
|
4 Elin Andersson |
86 |
Hässelby SK |
12,77 |
|
|
5 Lisa Wiik |
83 |
Västerås FK |
13,05 |
|
|
6 Maria Ericsson |
85 |
Rånäs 4H |
13,46 |
|
|
7 Stina Bolö |
86 |
IFK Mora |
ej start |
|
|
8 Elin Lundqvist |
86 |
IF Göta |
ej start |
|
|
9 Anna Sunneborn |
70 |
Spårvägens FK |
13,40
u.t. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 100m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Malin Henriksson |
78 |
Västerås FK |
12,39 |
|
|
2 Helena Norberg |
86 |
Huddinge AIS |
12,59 |
|
|
3 Elin Lundqvist |
86 |
IF Göta |
12,84 |
|
|
4 Maria Ericsson |
85 |
Rånäs 4H |
13,26 |
|
|
5 Stina Bolö |
86 |
IFK Mora |
13,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 100m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Maria Teilman |
86 |
Hammarby IF |
12,50 |
|
|
2 Elin Andersson |
86 |
Hässelby SK |
12,95 |
|
|
3 Lisa Wiik |
83 |
Västerås FK |
13,23 |
|
|
4 Anna Sunneborn |
70 |
Spårvägens FK |
13,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Malin Henriksson |
78 |
Västerås FK |
25,02 |
|
|
2 Nuulu Ndiwabene |
84 |
Hofors AIF |
25,44 |
|
|
3 Linda Olsson |
81 |
Falu IK |
25,55 |
|
|
4 Elin Lundqvist |
86 |
IF Göta |
26,33 |
|
|
5 Linda Antonsson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
28,30 |
|
|
6 Daniella Berg |
91 |
Västerås FK |
28,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 400m A-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Linda Olsson |
81 |
Falu IK |
56,42 |
|
|
2 Louise Fredriksson |
80 |
IF Göta |
56,63 |
|
|
3 Carolina Nylen |
79 |
Täby IS |
56,93 |
|
|
4 Malin Henriksson |
78 |
Västerås FK |
57,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 400m B-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jenny Olsson |
85 |
KFUM Örebro |
0.57,67 |
|
|
2 Sara Voltaire |
84 |
Täby IS |
1.00,15 |
|
|
3 Ewa Wahlberg |
55 |
Upsala Löparklubb |
1.10,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jenny Olsson |
85 |
KFUM Örebro |
2.14,33 |
|
|
2 Sofie Eklund |
84 |
IFK Tumba |
2.16,89 |
|
|
3 Ann-Sofie Landström |
85 |
Nynäshamns FK |
2.16,95 |
|
|
4 Hanna Ribers |
85 |
Motala AIF |
2.17,44 |
|
|
5 Lena Kullstam |
73 |
Huddinge AIS |
2.18,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Annika Gerner |
75 |
Spårvägens FK |
4.27,97 |
|
|
2 Ebba Stenbäck |
81 |
Söderköpings FIK |
4.35,13 |
|
|
3 Lena Melbäck |
81 |
Spårvägens FK |
4.35,49 |
|
|
4 Carola ERiksson |
81 |
Rånäs 4H |
4.35,57 |
|
|
5 Moa Westman |
86 |
Rånäs 4H |
4.36,86 |
|
|
6 Marlin Brown |
75 |
Spårvägens FK |
4.38,56 |
|
|
7 Sara Sjöqvist |
89 |
Täby IS |
4.39,59 |
|
|
8 Lisa Forsberg |
89 |
Falu IK |
4.43,06 |
|
|
9 Kim Blomkvist |
84 |
Ärla IF |
4.45,28 |
|
|
10 Pernilla Sävestrand |
86 |
Sävedalens AIK |
4.45,43 |
|
|
11 Anna Lindh |
74 |
Rånäs 4H |
4.46,39 |
|
|
12 Lena Kullstam |
73 |
Huddinge AIS |
4.46,66 |
|
|
13 Sofie Eklund |
84 |
IFK Tumba |
4.47,29 |
|
|
14 Anna Ställberg |
82 |
IFK Tumba |
4.50,56 |
|
|
15 Ann-Sofie Landström |
85 |
Nynäshamns FK |
4.51,64 |
|
|
16 Letu Abraha |
77 |
Sundbybergs IK |
4.52,76 |
|
|
17 Marie Sandberg |
81 |
Sköldinge IF |
5.03,99 |
|
|
18 Sofia Reyier |
80 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
5.14,64 |
|
|
19 Ewa Wahlberg |
55 |
Upsala Löparklubb |
5.32,50 |
|
|
20 Christina Lindblom |
88 |
Hässelby SK |
bröt |
|
|
21 Ida Lindström |
86 |
Täby IS |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 100mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Åsa Carlsson |
72 |
Spårvägens FK |
14,39 |
|
|
2 Petra Thulin |
79 |
Hammarby IF |
15,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jenny Isgren |
81 |
Spårvägens FK |
178 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Klara Persson |
80 |
Spårvägens FK |
363 |
|
|
2 Karin Larsson |
81 |
Garphyttans IF |
303 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Malin Malmbrandt |
85 |
Enköpings AI |
5,58
+1,04 |
|
2 Sofia Gustafsson |
79 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
5,54
+0,62 |
|
3 Ellen Valgeborg |
83 |
Enköpings AI |
5,52
+0,91 |
|
4 Linda Svensson |
83 |
IF Göta |
5,35
+0,45 |
|
5 Anna Sunneborn |
70 |
Spårvägens FK |
4,45
+0,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Sara Sköldin |
85 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
12,42
+0,17 |
|
2 Ellen Valgeborg |
83 |
Enköpings AI |
12,12
+1,11 |
|
3 Angelica Ström |
81 |
Gefle IF |
11,95
-0,20 |
|
4 Malin Malmbrandt |
85 |
Enköpings AI |
11,58
+0,26 |
|
5 Linda Svensson |
83 |
IF Göta |
11,47
+0,76 |
|
6 Karin Larsson |
81 |
Garphyttans IF |
11,19
+0,61 |
|
7 Petra Thulin |
79 |
Hammarby IF |
10,65
+0,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Anna Wikström |
87 |
IFK Tumba |
39,71 |
|
|
2 Stina Jacobsson |
76 |
Huddinge AIS |
39,43 |
|
|
3 Maria Jansson |
86 |
Götlunda IF |
34,20 |
|
|
4 Veronica Karlsson |
83 |
Götlunda IF |
30,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Marie Hilmersson |
81 |
Falu IK |
60,29 |
|
|
2 Josefin Berg |
85 |
Östhammar FI |
58,68 |
|
|
3 Emma Johannesson |
84 |
Hovslätts IK |
57,27 |
|
|
4 Frida Brolin |
85 |
Ärla IF |
52,55 |
|
|
5 Madelen Fahlstedt |
83 |
Gefle IF |
50,80 |
|
|
6 Johanna Rydberg |
88 |
Västerås FK |
50,00 |
|
|
7 Angelica Persson |
88 |
Västerås FK |
47,85 |
|
|
8 Emma Ståhlberg |
86 |
Kilafors IF |
47,80 |
|
|
9 Joanna Nydén |
89 |
Wedevågs IF |
40,91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Maria Teilman |
86 |
Hammarby IF |
25,38 |
|
|
2 Astrid Lönnervall |
87 |
Täby IS |
27,31 |
|
|
3 Isabelle Eriksson |
87 |
Nyköpings BIS |
27,74 |
|
|
4 Anna Setterberg |
87 |
Motala AIF |
28,09 |
|
|
5 Maria Panzar |
86 |
Katrineholms SK |
28,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Mikaela Grahm |
87 |
Täby IS |
58,72 |
|
|
2 Carolina Enberg |
87 |
Täby IS |
59,02 |
|
|
3 Kristin Y Broberg |
86 |
Falu IK |
62,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Erika Fyrvall |
87 |
Turebergs FK |
2.25,93 |
|
|
2 Johanna Axelsson |
86 |
Falu IK |
2.27,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Adrijana Saljunovic |
86 |
IK Tiwaz |
5.08,08 |
|
|
2 Johanna Axelsson |
86 |
Falu IK |
5.09,79 |
|
|
3 Frida Johansson |
86 |
Falu IK |
5.10,36 |
|
|
4 Lina Byman |
86 |
Spårvägens FK |
5.11,67 |
|
|
5 Sandra Lundberg |
89 |
Mälarö SOK |
5.15,25 |
|
|
6 Diana Nordén |
87 |
Nyköpings BIS |
5.17,28 |
|
|
7 Anna Elmgren |
88 |
Enhörna IF |
5.23,60 |
|
|
8 Emelie Hallenberg |
88 |
Upsala IF |
5.44,15 |
|
|
9 Torun Bergman |
88 |
Strands IF |
5.55,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 100mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Louise Martin |
87 |
Hässelby SK |
15,05 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 300mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Louise Martin |
87 |
Hässelby SK |
43,46 |
|
|
2 Mikaela Grahm |
87 |
Täby IS |
45,38 |
|
|
3 Carolina Enberg |
87 |
Täby IS |
46,07 |
|
|
4 Sofia Grahm |
87 |
Täby IS |
47,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Daniella Eriksson |
87 |
Enköpings AI |
164 |
|
|
2 Stina Bolö |
86 |
IFK Mora |
164 |
|
|
3 Erica Jarder |
86 |
Spårvägens FK |
161 |
|
|
4 Asal Nagshandi |
87 |
Väsby IK |
156 |
|
|
5 Jenny Andersson |
87 |
Ununge IF |
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Karin Sindsjö |
87 |
Säffle FIK |
268 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Elin Andersson |
86 |
Hässelby SK |
5,55
+0,32 |
|
2 Sandra Sääw |
87 |
Stocksäters IF |
5,04
+0,90 |
|
3 Isabelle Eriksson |
87 |
Nyköpings BIS |
4,90
+0,48 |
|
4 Erica Jarder |
86 |
Spårvägens FK |
4,87
+0,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Daniella Eriksson |
87 |
Enköpings AI |
10,87
+1,13 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Anna Wikström |
87 |
IFK Tumba |
12,55 |
|
|
2 Isabelle Eriksson |
87 |
Nyköpings BIS |
10,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Anna Wikström |
87 |
IFK Tumba |
42,01 |
|
|
2 Maria Jansson |
86 |
Götlunda IF |
34,99 |
|
|
3 Johanna Wikström |
87 |
Huddinge AIS |
32,02 |
|
|
4 Emma Ståhlberg |
86 |
Kilafors IF |
31,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Victoria Österberg |
87 |
IF Göta |
37,58 |
|
|
2 Michaela Johansson |
86 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
36,75 |
|
|
3 Sofie Lindskog |
88 |
Valbo AIF |
26,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Linda Eriksson |
87 |
Nyköpings BIS |
49,87 |
|
|
2 Emma Ståhlberg |
86 |
Kilafors IF |
46,14 |
|
|
3 Maria Jansson |
86 |
Götlunda IF |
44,07 |
|
|
4 Jenny Larsson |
86 |
Filipstad FIK |
41,50 |
|
|
5 Joanna Nilsson |
87 |
Nynäshamns FK |
37,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Julia Skugge |
88 |
Glanshammars IF |
12,32 |
|
|
2 Julia Tullin |
89 |
Åre SLK |
12,59 |
|
|
3 Ann-Sofie Jansson |
89 |
Hofors AIF |
12,89 |
|
|
4 Viktoria Bulow |
88 |
Falu IK |
12,99 |
|
|
5 Christine Fransson |
88 |
Sundsvalls FF |
13,43 |
|
|
6 Fredrica Andersson |
88 |
Upsala IF |
13,53 |
|
|
7 Sarah Vickman |
89 |
KFUM Örebro |
13,67 |
|
|
8 Maria Gustafsson |
88 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Julia Tullin |
89 |
Åre SLK |
13,04 |
|
|
2 Ann-Sofie Jansson |
89 |
Hofors AIF |
13,19 |
|
|
3 Viktoria Bulow |
88 |
Falu IK |
13,28 |
|
|
4 Matilda Norin |
89 |
Strands IF |
13,73 |
|
|
5 Sara Modin |
89 |
Turebergs FK |
14,54 |
|
|
6 Caroline Englund |
88 |
Sundsvalls FF |
14,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Julia Skugge |
88 |
Glanshammars IF |
12,84 |
|
|
2 Fredrica Andersson |
88 |
Upsala IF |
13,34 |
|
|
3 Christine Fransson |
88 |
Sundsvalls FF |
13,48 |
|
|
4 Sanna Dunesius |
89 |
Östersunds GIF |
13,77 |
|
|
5 Karin Bjellman |
89 |
Strands IF |
14,06 |
|
|
6 Michaela Källström |
89 |
Västerås FK |
16,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100m heat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Maria Gustafsson |
88 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
12,96 |
|
|
2 Sarah Vickman |
89 |
KFUM Örebro |
13,62 |
|
|
3 Sara Hall |
89 |
GoIF Tjalve |
13,70 |
|
|
4 Sanna Canderskog |
88 |
Katrineholms SK |
14,06 |
|
|
5 Maria Ludvigsson |
89 |
Västerås FK |
14,09 |
|
|
6 Johanna Bertilsson |
89 |
Strands IF |
14,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 200m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Julia Tullin |
89 |
Åre SLK |
25,63 |
|
|
2 Maria Gustafsson |
88 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
25,92 |
|
|
3 Gladys Bamane |
89 |
Spårvägens FK |
26,13 |
|
|
4 Viktoria Bulow |
88 |
Falu IK |
26,46 |
|
|
5 Ann-Sofie Jansson |
89 |
Hofors AIF |
26,91 |
|
|
6 Linnéa Halvarsson |
88 |
Turebergs FK |
27,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 200m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Maria Gustafsson |
88 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
26,04 |
|
|
2 Viktoria Bulow |
88 |
Falu IK |
26,46 |
|
|
3 Linnéa Halvarsson |
88 |
Turebergs FK |
26,99 |
|
|
4 Jennifer Höglund |
90 |
Gefle IF |
27,71 |
|
|
5 Sofia Carls |
90 |
Hammarby IF |
27,94 |
|
|
6 Jenny Johansson |
88 |
Västerås FK |
29,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 200m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Julia Tullin |
89 |
Åre SLK |
25,99 |
|
|
2 Gladys Bamane |
89 |
Spårvägens FK |
26,34 |
|
|
3 Ann-Sofie Jansson |
89 |
Hofors AIF |
27,06 |
|
|
4 Elin Spetz |
90 |
Södertälje IF |
27,33 |
|
|
5 Sanna Canderskog |
88 |
Katrineholms SK |
28,56 |
|
|
6 Michaela Källström |
89 |
Västerås FK |
34,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 400m A-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Janna Quistbergh |
89 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
59,01 |
|
|
2 Linnéa Halvarsson |
88 |
Turebergs FK |
59,81 |
|
|
3 Anna Berg |
88 |
Täby IS |
60,10 |
|
|
4 Disa Wernerson |
88 |
Söderköpings FIK |
60,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 400m B-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Josefin Koskinen |
89 |
Enhörna IF |
1.00,06 |
|
|
2 Sofia Ericsson |
88 |
Katrineholms SK |
1.02,96 |
|
|
3 Emma Mellgren |
88 |
Wedevågs IF |
1.03,48 |
|
|
4 Sara Agenmark |
88 |
Ösmo GIF |
1.11,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 800m A-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Lisa Forsberg |
89 |
Falu IK |
2.15,32 |
|
|
2 Josefin Koskinen |
89 |
Enhörna IF |
2.15,88 |
|
|
3 Anna Berg |
88 |
Täby IS |
2.19,62 |
|
|
4 Christina Lindblom |
88 |
Hässelby SK |
2.19,75 |
|
|
5 Emma Mellgren |
88 |
Wedevågs IF |
2.21,19 |
|
|
6 Amanda Aldén |
89 |
Falu IK |
2.21,33 |
|
|
7 Lena Örn |
88 |
SoIK Hellas |
2.22,40 |
|
|
8 Elina Nygren |
88 |
Ärla IF |
2.22,62 |
|
|
9 Therese Sjöström |
89 |
Falu IK |
2.24,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 800m B-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Disa Wernerson |
88 |
Söderköpings FIK |
2.23,06 |
|
|
2 Cecilia Norrbom |
88 |
Turebergs FK |
2.24,84 |
|
|
3 Ida Verwijst |
89 |
Upsala IF |
2.25,06 |
|
|
4 Sandra Thuden |
88 |
Motala AIF |
2.25,89 |
|
|
5 Elisabeth Axelsson |
89 |
Falu IK |
2.26,66 |
|
|
6 Maria Söderström |
88 |
Täby IS |
2.27,07 |
|
|
7 Emma Lundin |
88 |
IFK Lidingö |
2.29,17 |
|
|
8 Torun Bergman |
88 |
Strands IF |
2.35,51 |
|
|
9 Michaela Källström |
89 |
Västerås FK |
2.54,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Ida Verwijst |
89 |
Upsala IF |
4.50,06 |
|
|
2 Lena Örn |
88 |
SoIK Hellas |
4.50,19 |
|
|
3 Cecilia Norrbom |
88 |
Turebergs FK |
4.57,72 |
|
|
4 Remka Saljunovic |
88 |
IK Tiwaz |
4.59,13 |
|
|
5 Josefin Berggren |
89 |
Östhammar FI |
5.01,45 |
|
|
6 Maria Söderström |
88 |
Täby IS |
5.06,85 |
|
|
7 Sara Agenmark |
88 |
Ösmo GIF |
5.07,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Ellinor Rosenqiust |
89 |
Norrköpings FK |
15,27 |
|
|
2 Johanna Bertilsson |
89 |
Strands IF |
15,78 |
|
|
3 Victoria Westling |
88 |
Motala AIF |
15,79 |
|
|
4 Jessica Robson |
89 |
Järvsö IF |
16,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 300mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Sanna Jansson |
89 |
KFUM Örebro |
45,27 |
|
|
2 Joanna Frisk |
88 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
46,35 |
|
|
3 Christine Fransson |
88 |
Sundsvalls FF |
46,61 |
|
|
4 Sanna Dunesius |
89 |
Östersunds GIF |
47,07 |
|
|
5 Sandra Wallström |
89 |
Ärla IF |
50,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Anna-Karin Sörling |
89 |
Ärla IF |
160 |
|
|
2 Jessica Robson |
89 |
Järvsö IF |
160 |
|
|
3 Anna Silén |
88 |
Enköpings AI |
160 |
|
|
4 Katarina Stensson |
88 |
KFUM Örebro |
157 |
|
|
5 Victoria Westling |
88 |
Motala AIF |
154 |
|
|
6 Elisabeth Axelsson |
89 |
Falu IK |
154 |
|
|
7 Christine Fransson |
88 |
Sundsvalls FF |
154 |
|
|
8 Josefin Sollen |
89 |
Södertälje IF |
151 |
|
|
9 Joanna Nydén |
89 |
Wedevågs IF |
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Erika Drageryd |
89 |
KFUM Örebro |
328 |
|
|
2 Maria Ludvigsson |
89 |
Västerås FK |
303 |
|
|
3 Emelie Palm |
89 |
KFUM Örebro |
283 |
|
|
4 Anneli Eklund |
89 |
KFUM Örebro |
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Camilla Eriksson |
88 |
Västerås FK |
5,50
+0,30 |
|
2 Ann-Sofie Jansson |
89 |
Hofors AIF |
5,19
+0,86 |
|
3 Emelie Andersson |
89 |
Hässelby SK |
5,10
+0,45 |
|
4 Sara Hall |
89 |
GoIF Tjalve |
5,06
-0,14 |
|
5 Johanna Bertilsson |
89 |
Strands IF |
4,98
+1,35 |
|
6 Angelika Brus |
89 |
KFUM Örebro |
4,90
+0,80 |
|
7 Matilda Norin |
89 |
Strands IF |
4,89
+0,73 |
|
8 Lovisa Gårlin |
89 |
GoIF Tjalve |
4,86
+1,00 |
|
9 Camilla Andreasson |
89 |
Hagunda IF |
4,74
+1,05 |
|
10 Katarina Stensson |
88 |
KFUM Örebro |
4,61
+0,82 |
|
11 Sandra Wallström |
89 |
Ärla IF |
4,59
+0,47 |
|
12 Anna Björneman |
89 |
Södertälje IF |
4,53
+1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Camilla Eriksson |
88 |
Västerås FK |
11,31
+0,38 |
|
2 Lovisa Gårlin |
89 |
GoIF Tjalve |
10,70
+0,41 |
|
3 Jessica Robson |
89 |
Järvsö IF |
10,69
+0,20 |
|
4 Joanna Nydén |
89 |
Wedevågs IF |
10,66
+0,20 |
|
5 Tove Sellberg |
89 |
IK Tiwaz |
10,49
+0,30 |
|
6 Matilda Norin |
89 |
Strands IF |
10,47
-0,32 |
|
7 Sarah Vickman |
89 |
KFUM Örebro |
10,38
-0,19 |
|
8 Johanna Bertilsson |
89 |
Strands IF |
9,97
+0,58 |
|
9 Angelika Brus |
89 |
KFUM Örebro |
9,97
+0,48 |
|
10 Camilla Andreasson |
89 |
Hagunda IF |
9,71
+0,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jenny Johansson |
88 |
Västerås FK |
13,53 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Ellinor Forssander |
88 |
Mariestads AIF |
38,82 |
|
|
2 Elisabeth Brånsgård |
89 |
Fjugesta IF |
36,64 |
|
|
3 Angelica Persson |
88 |
Västerås FK |
36,15 |
|
|
4 Jenny Johansson |
88 |
Västerås FK |
36,00 |
|
|
5 Matilda Gunnarsson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
35,13 |
|
|
6 Johanna Rydberg |
88 |
Västerås FK |
34,39 |
|
|
7 Joanna Nydén |
89 |
Wedevågs IF |
27,31 |
|
|
8 Emma Swärd |
89 |
Södertälje IF |
26,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jenny Johansson |
88 |
Västerås FK |
39,39 |
|
|
2 Sofia Eriksson |
89 |
SoIK Hellas |
32,76 |
|
|
3 Sandra Wallström |
89 |
Ärla IF |
29,70 |
|
|
4 Johanna Johansson |
89 |
Wedevågs IF |
24,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Johanna Rydberg |
88 |
Västerås FK |
48,91 |
|
|
2 Ellinor Forssander |
88 |
Mariestads AIF |
46,81 |
|
|
3 Angelica Persson |
88 |
Västerås FK |
45,61 |
|
|
4 Joanna Nydén |
89 |
Wedevågs IF |
39,88 |
|
|
5 Jenny Johansson |
88 |
Västerås FK |
38,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 100m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Ellen Sääw |
90 |
Stocksäters IF |
12,76 |
|
|
2 Louise Kronlund |
90 |
IK Stål |
12,98 |
|
|
3 Sofia Carls |
90 |
Hammarby IF |
13,36 |
|
|
4 Elin Spetz |
90 |
Södertälje IF |
13,40 |
|
|
5 Mikaela Lundén |
90 |
Turebergs FK |
13,59 |
|
|
6 Malin Frisk |
90 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
13,70 |
|
|
7 Linda Antonsson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
13,72 |
|
|
8 Caroline Bjurman |
90 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
13,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 100m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Ellen Sääw |
90 |
Stocksäters IF |
12,98 |
|
|
2 Mikaela Lundén |
90 |
Turebergs FK |
13,73 |
|
|
3 Caroline Bjurman |
90 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
13,78 |
|
|
4 Lotta Lindsén |
90 |
Turebergs FK |
13,87 |
|
|
5 Maria Persson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
14,05 |
|
|
6 Sofie Johansson |
90 |
IK Tiwaz |
14,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 100m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Louise Kronlund |
90 |
IK Stål |
13,14 |
|
|
2 Sofia Carls |
90 |
Hammarby IF |
13,56 |
|
|
3 Elin Spetz |
90 |
Södertälje IF |
13,60 |
|
|
4 Linda Antonsson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
13,71 |
|
|
5 Malin Frisk |
90 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
13,86 |
|
|
6 Jenny-Lee Angbah |
90 |
Västerås FK |
13,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300m A-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Elin Spetz |
90 |
Södertälje IF |
42,22 |
|
|
2 Stina Larsson |
90 |
Katrineholms SK |
42,69 |
|
|
3 Ann Hyvärinen |
90 |
KFUM Örebro |
43,69 |
|
|
4 Malin Frisk |
90 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
44,25 |
|
|
5 Kajsa Kaufeldt |
90 |
Rånäs 4H |
44,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300m B-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Lotta Lindsén |
90 |
Turebergs FK |
43,59 |
|
|
2 Linnea Andersson |
90 |
Turebergs FK |
44,50 |
|
|
3 Maria Persson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
45,90 |
|
|
4 Linda Antonsson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
45,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Sofia Öberg |
90 |
IFK Lidingö |
2.18,79 |
|
|
2 Emmy Ströberg |
90 |
IK Heros |
2.20,01 |
|
|
3 Martina Welén |
90 |
Västerås FK |
2.21,56 |
|
|
4 Samia Adan |
90 |
Hässelby SK |
2.28,21 |
|
|
5 Louise Sonehag |
90 |
Upsala IF |
2.29,98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Klara Bodinson |
90 |
Boo IF |
7.00,74 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 80mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Ellen Sääw |
90 |
Stocksäters IF |
12,03 |
|
|
2 Emilia Granqvist |
90 |
Östersunds GIF |
12,35 |
|
|
3 Anita Norr-Ericson |
60 |
GoIF Tjalve |
12,46 |
|
|
4 Andrea Nybäck |
90 |
IK Westmannia |
12,60 |
|
|
5 Sofia Carls |
90 |
Hammarby IF |
12,68 |
|
|
6 Victoria Johansson |
90 |
Norrköpings FK |
13,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300mh A-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Emilia Granqvist |
90 |
Östersunds GIF |
46,17 |
|
|
2 Malin Frisk |
90 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
48,11 |
|
|
3 Lotta Lindsén |
90 |
Turebergs FK |
50,09 |
|
|
4 Linnea Andersson |
90 |
Turebergs FK |
50,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300mh B-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Karin Isakson |
90 |
IK Tiwaz |
49,85 |
|
|
2 Andrea Smedberg |
90 |
KFUM Örebro |
49,87 |
|
|
3 Maria Persson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
53,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 My Nordström |
90 |
IK Tiwaz |
170 |
|
|
2 Frida Engman |
90 |
IK Stål |
163 |
|
|
3 Sofie Johansson |
90 |
IK Tiwaz |
154 |
|
|
4 Andrea Nybäck |
90 |
IK Westmannia |
154 |
|
|
5 Jenny-Lee Angbah |
90 |
Västerås FK |
146 |
|
|
6 Hanna Steinwall |
90 |
Västerås FK |
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Andrea Smedberg |
90 |
KFUM Örebro |
303 |
|
|
2 Madeleine Nilsson |
90 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
298 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Stina Larsson |
90 |
Katrineholms SK |
5,03
-0,33 |
|
2 Ellen Sääw |
90 |
Stocksäters IF |
5,00
-0,44 |
|
3 Sofia Carls |
90 |
Hammarby IF |
4,94
+0,39 |
|
4 Matilda Gunnarsson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
4,77
+0,19 |
|
5 Linnea Andersson |
90 |
Turebergs FK |
4,69
-0,14 |
|
6 Frida Lindström |
90 |
Huddinge AIS |
4,61
+0,61 |
|
7 Emma Wallin |
90 |
Kungsängens SK |
4,54
+0,86 |
|
8 Mikaela Lundén |
90 |
Turebergs FK |
4,49
-0,33 |
|
9 Kajsa Kaufeldt |
90 |
Rånäs 4H |
4,36
-0,83 |
|
10 Johanna Hilding |
90 |
Rånäs 4H |
4,32
-0,32 |
|
11 Gabriella Görhed |
90 |
Hammarby IF |
4,29
-0,87 |
|
12 Victoria Bjönemaln |
90 |
Ludvika FFI |
4,24
-0,23 |
|
13 Hanna Steinwall |
90 |
Västerås FK |
4,05
-1,13 |
|
14 Caroline Bjurman |
90 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
4,02
-0,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Frida Lindström |
90 |
Huddinge AIS |
10,12
+0,20 |
|
2 Johanna Hilding |
90 |
Rånäs 4H |
9,63
+0,55 |
|
3 Madeleine Andersson |
90 |
Nyköpings BIS |
9,61
-0,19 |
|
4 Louise Wahlgren |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
9,48
-0,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Emma Wallin |
90 |
Kungsängens SK |
12,54 |
|
|
2 Matilda Gunnarsson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
12,29 |
|
|
3 Bobo Ben Abdallah |
90 |
IK Westmannia |
10,43 |
|
|
4 Louise Johansson |
90 |
Södertälje IF |
9,87 |
|
|
5 Stina Hammar |
90 |
Västerås FK |
9,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Hanna Reiding |
90 |
IFK Märsta |
40,43 |
|
|
2 Matilda Gunnarsson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
38,80 |
|
|
3 Victoria Johansson |
90 |
Norrköpings FK |
37,85 |
|
|
4 Bobo Ben Abdallah |
90 |
IK Westmannia |
30,78 |
|
|
5 Stina Hammar |
90 |
Västerås FK |
25,45 |
|
|
6 Chris Gunnarsson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
25,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Matilda Gunnarsson |
90 |
Västerås FK |
42,87 |
|
|
2 Bobo Ben Abdallah |
90 |
IK Westmannia |
34,03 |
|
|
3 Julia Klackenberg |
90 |
Danderyd Athletics |
31,48 |
|
|
4 Emma Wallin |
90 |
Kungsängens SK |
29,31 |
|
|
5 Louise Johansson |
90 |
Södertälje IF |
25,29 |
|
|
6 Therese Aspelin |
90 |
Ludvika FFI |
17,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Linda Drougge |
90 |
Rånäs 4H |
41,19 |
|
|
2 Madeleine Andersson |
90 |
Nyköpings BIS |
41,18 |
|
|
3 Jennifer Höglund |
90 |
Gefle IF |
39,76 |
|
|
4 Victoria Johansson |
90 |
Norrköpings FK |
36,07 |
|
|
5 Louise Bergvall |
91 |
Mosjö SK |
34,10
U.T. |
|
6 Louise Johansson |
90 |
Södertälje IF |
29,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 100m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Elina Palmquist |
91 |
Hagunda IF |
12,90 |
|
|
2 Malin Eriksson |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
13,05 |
|
|
3 Jessica Andersson |
91 |
IF Kville |
13,37 |
|
|
4 Annie Brickman |
91 |
Konghälla AIK |
13,53 |
|
|
5 Erika Karlsson |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
13,57 |
|
|
6 Daniella Berg |
91 |
Västerås FK |
13,74 |
|
|
7 Sara Einarsson |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
13,79 |
|
|
8 Jessica Andersson |
91 |
Falu IK |
13,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 100m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Elina Palmquist |
91 |
Hagunda IF |
13,24 |
|
|
2 Jessica Andersson |
91 |
IF Kville |
13,63 |
|
|
3 Sara Ulin |
91 |
Falu IK |
13,88 |
|
|
4 Sara Nilsson |
91 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
14,53 |
|
|
5 Kristina Andersson |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
14,62 |
|
|
6 Sofia Bernfordt |
91 |
Linköpings GIF |
14,67 |
|
|
7 Emelie Forsell |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
14,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 100m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Malin Eriksson |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
13,25 |
|
|
2 Annie Brickman |
91 |
Konghälla AIK |
13,71 |
|
|
3 Jessica Andersson |
91 |
Falu IK |
13,83 |
|
|
4 Natalie Nilsson |
91 |
IFK Södertälje |
14,11 |
|
|
5 Matilda Andersson |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
14,31 |
|
|
6 Christine Malmén |
91 |
Stocksäters IF |
14,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 100m heat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Erika Karlsson |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
13,56 |
|
|
2 Daniella Berg |
91 |
Västerås FK |
13,81 |
|
|
3 Sara Einarsson |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
13,82 |
|
|
4 Olivia Arle |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
14,08 |
|
|
5 Maria Larsson |
91 |
IK Westmannia |
14,22 |
|
|
6 Erika Karlsson |
91 |
Falu IK |
14,27 |
|
|
7 Carita Hansson |
91 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
14,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 300m A-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fanny Beckström |
91 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
42,80 |
|
|
2 Linnea Hagström |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
45,64 |
|
|
3 Jessica Andersson |
91 |
Falu IK |
46,11 |
|
|
4 Louise Wahlgren |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
46,45 |
|
|
5 Kristina Andersson |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
48,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 300m B-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Carolina Matthys |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
45,87 |
|
|
2 Sandra Allerhed |
91 |
Ärla IF |
46,18 |
|
|
3 Olivia Arle |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
47,06 |
|
|
4 Sara Einarsson |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
47,12 |
|
|
5 Emma Jansson |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
48,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 300m C-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Natalie Nilsson |
91 |
IFK Södertälje |
45,14 |
|
|
2 Matilda Andersson |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
45,90 |
|
|
3 Carita Hansson |
91 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
46,35 |
|
|
4 Emelie Forsell |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
47,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 800m A-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Fanny Beckström |
91 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
2.23,15 |
|
|
2 Emma Jansson |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
2.25,78 |
|
|
3 Sanna Mustonen |
91 |
Enhörna IF |
2.26,92 |
|
|
4 Anna Jansson |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
2.29,96 |
|
|
5 Fanny Lindberg |
91 |
Kungsängens SK |
2.32,33 |
|
|
6 Elin Börjedahl |
91 |
IFK Helsingborg |
2.32,65 |
|
|
7 Matilda Andersson |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
2.34,75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 800m B-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Linnea Hagström |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
2.30,88 |
|
|
2 Carita Hansson |
91 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
2.37,56 |
|
|
3 Helena Eriksson |
91 |
Upsala IF |
2.41,10 |
|
|
4 Maria Johansson |
91 |
IK Westmannia |
2.46,70 |
|
|
5 Sara Harju |
91 |
Kungsängens SK |
2.49,54 |
|
|
6 Louise Thudén |
91 |
Motala AIF |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Alexandra Forss |
91 |
Sköldinge IF |
6.53,51 |
|
|
2 Johanna Busk |
93 |
Enhörna IF |
6.57,79 |
|
|
3 Emma Jansson |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
6.58,05 |
|
|
4 Anna Jansson |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
7.11,42 |
|
|
5 Helena Eriksson |
91 |
Upsala IF |
7.29,89 |
|
|
6 Maria Johansson |
91 |
IK Westmannia |
7.59,45 |
|
|
7 Martina Welén |
90 |
Västerås FK |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 80mh Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Malin Eriksson |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
12,23 |
|
|
2 Anna Troije |
91 |
Turebergs FK |
12,98 |
|
|
3 Maria Larsson |
91 |
IK Westmannia |
13,67 |
|
|
4 Emma Hålldin |
91 |
Ärla IF |
13,88 |
|
|
5 Carita Hansson |
91 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
13,99 |
|
|
6 Jenny Antonsson |
91 |
Ärla IF |
14,52 |
|
|
7 Jaqueline Olsson |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
14,61 |
|
|
8 Sofia Bernfordt |
91 |
Linköpings GIF |
15,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 80mh heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Malin Eriksson |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
12,31 |
|
|
2 Jenny Antonsson |
91 |
Ärla IF |
14,18 |
|
|
3 Jaqueline Olsson |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
14,28 |
|
|
4 Emma Hålldin |
91 |
Ärla IF |
14,42 |
|
|
5 Sofia Bernfordt |
91 |
Linköpings GIF |
15,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 80mh heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Anna Troije |
91 |
Turebergs FK |
13,05 |
|
|
2 Maria Larsson |
91 |
IK Westmannia |
13,66 |
|
|
3 Carita Hansson |
91 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
14,10 |
|
|
4 Madeleine Nilsson |
91 |
Valbo AIF |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Maja Johansson |
91 |
Iggesunds SK |
152 |
|
|
2 Caroline Erlandsson |
91 |
IFK Gnesta |
149 |
|
|
3 Olivia Arle |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
141 |
|
|
4 Anna Jansson |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
141 |
|
|
5 Christine Malmén |
91 |
Stocksäters IF |
141 |
|
|
6 Jessica Haaranen |
91 |
Högbo GIF |
136 |
|
|
7 Elina Palmquist |
91 |
Hagunda IF |
136 |
|
|
8 Maria Larsson |
91 |
IK Westmannia |
131 |
|
|
9 Jennie Larsson |
91 |
Säters IF FIK |
121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Emma Norström |
92 |
Stocksäters IF |
278 |
|
|
2 Jenny Antonsson |
91 |
Ärla IF |
233 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Elina Palmquist |
91 |
Hagunda IF |
5,44
-0,52 |
|
2 Malin Eriksson |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
5,09
-1,20 |
|
3 Annie Brickman |
91 |
Konghälla AIK |
4,91
+0,17 |
|
4 Emma Hålldin |
91 |
Ärla IF |
4,84
-0,68 |
|
5 Karin Carlsson |
91 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
4,63
-1,21 |
|
6 Daniella Berg |
91 |
Västerås FK |
4,45
-0,74 |
|
7 Jenny Antonsson |
91 |
Ärla IF |
4,42
-0,39 |
|
8 Matilda Andersson |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
4,42
-0,26 |
|
9 Elin Ivarsson |
91 |
Ludvika FFI |
4,40
+0,15 |
|
10 Erika Karlsson |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
4,34
-0,74 |
|
11 Madeleine Nilsson |
91 |
Valbo AIF |
4,32
+0,17 |
|
12 Maria Larsson |
91 |
IK Westmannia |
4,32
-0,26 |
|
13 Linnea Hagström |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
4,31
-0,45 |
|
14 Sofia Bernfordt |
91 |
Linköpings GIF |
4,25
-0,65 |
|
15 Carita Hansson |
91 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
4,14
-0,49 |
|
16 Olivia Arle |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
4,07
-0,29 |
|
17 Maria Johansson |
91 |
IK Westmannia |
3,96
-0,24 |
|
18 Emelie Forsell |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
3,86
-0,83 |
|
19 Jaqueline Olsson |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
3,68
-1,14 |
|
20 Kristina Andersson |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
3,56
-1,70 |
|
21 Louise Wahlgren |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
igf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Malin Eriksson |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
10,82
+1,16 |
|
2 Annie Brickman |
91 |
Konghälla AIK |
10,64
-0,39 |
|
3 Jenny Antonsson |
91 |
Ärla IF |
10,58
-0,23 |
|
4 Carita Hansson |
91 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
10,40
-1,17 |
|
5 Emma Hålldin |
91 |
Ärla IF |
10,34
+0,39 |
|
6 Madeleine Nilsson |
91 |
Valbo AIF |
10,08
+0,60 |
|
7 Evelin Hindrikes |
91 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
9,57
-0,19 |
|
8 Sofia Bernfordt |
91 |
Linköpings GIF |
9,53
-0,32 |
|
9 Linnea Hagström |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
9,09
-0,17 |
|
10 Kristina Andersson |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
8,90
+0,41 |
|
11 Louise Wahlgren |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
igf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Erika Lundbladh |
91 |
Konghälla AIK |
12,09 |
|
|
2 Teresia Snäckerström |
91 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
10,21 |
|
|
3 Camilla Norr-Ericson |
91 |
GoIF Tjalve |
9,91 |
|
|
4 Julia Rabe |
91 |
Bålsta IK |
9,52 |
|
|
5 Maria Larsson |
91 |
IK Westmannia |
9,38 |
|
|
6 Jessica Haaranen |
91 |
Högbo GIF |
9,25 |
|
|
7 Veronica Forssander |
91 |
Mariestads AIF |
9,10 |
|
|
8 Olivia Arle |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
8,98 |
|
|
9 Beatrice Örtenberg |
91 |
Mosjö SK |
8,20 |
|
|
10 Kristina Andersson |
91 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
8,15 |
|
|
11 Sanna Råman Delin |
91 |
Upsala IF |
7,91 |
|
|
12 Amanda Skytt |
91 |
Upsala IF |
7,31 |
|
|
13 Thyra Fogelberg |
91 |
IFK Sala |
7,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Beatrice Örtenberg |
91 |
Mosjö SK |
35,22 |
|
|
2 Jessica Haaranen |
91 |
Högbo GIF |
35,11 |
|
|
3 Sandra Allerhed |
91 |
Ärla IF |
31,20 |
|
|
4 Louise Bergvall |
91 |
Mosjö SK |
29,18 |
|
|
5 Camilla Norr-Ericson |
91 |
GoIF Tjalve |
28,18 |
|
|
6 Veronica Forssander |
91 |
Mariestads AIF |
27,67 |
|
|
7 Sanna Råman Delin |
91 |
Upsala IF |
24,35 |
|
|
8 Amanda Skytt |
91 |
Upsala IF |
23,52 |
|
|
9 Maria Johansson |
91 |
IK Westmannia |
21,45 |
|
|
10 Teresia Snäckerström |
91 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
20,88 |
|
|
11 Linnea Brickman |
92 |
Konghälla AIK |
17,07 |
|
|
12 Hanna Johansson |
92 |
IFK Arboga |
16,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Sandra Allerhed |
91 |
Ärla IF |
32,55 |
|
|
2 Maria Larsson |
91 |
IK Westmannia |
29,43 |
|
|
3 Jessica Haaranen |
91 |
Högbo GIF |
29,35 |
|
|
4 Teresia Snäckerström |
91 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
29,22 |
|
|
5 Sanna Råman Delin |
91 |
Upsala IF |
27,26 |
|
|
6 Julia Rabe |
91 |
Bålsta IK |
26,43 |
|
|
7 Olivia Arle |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
24,21 |
|
|
8 Sara Nilsson |
91 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
23,65 |
|
|
9 Malin Eriksson |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
22,14 |
|
|
10 Thyra Fogelberg |
91 |
IFK Sala |
21,66 |
|
|
11 Jennie Larsson |
91 |
Säters IF FIK |
18,43 |
|
|
12 Erika Lundbladh |
91 |
Konghälla AIK |
14,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Camilla Norr-Ericson |
91 |
GoIF Tjalve |
39,38 |
|
|
2 Louise Bergvall |
91 |
Mosjö SK |
32,05 |
|
|
3 Erika Lundbladh |
91 |
Konghälla AIK |
31,24 |
|
|
4 Teresia Snäckerström |
91 |
Gotländsk Friidrott |
28,74 |
|
|
5 Veronica Forssander |
91 |
Mariestads AIF |
27,32 |
|
|
6 Sandra Allerhed |
91 |
Ärla IF |
25,10 |
|
|
7 Amanda Skytt |
91 |
Upsala IF |
23,80 |
|
|
8 Jaqueline Olsson |
91 |
Rånäs 4H |
22,76 |
|
|
9 Sanna Råman Delin |
91 |
Upsala IF |
22,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 80m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Frida Gill |
92 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
10,93 |
|
|
2 Tova Thuresson |
92 |
Bålsta IK |
10,99 |
|
|
3 Louise Thornander |
92 |
Upsala IF |
11,28 |
|
|
4 Jenny Johansson |
92 |
Ludvika FFI |
11,44 |
|
|
5 Olivia Särnbratt
Fransson |
92 |
Täby IS |
11,45 |
|
|
6 Carolina Matthys |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
11,50 |
|
|
7 Linnéa Jansson |
92 |
Enköpings AI |
11,81 |
|
|
8 Sofia Karlsson |
92 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
12,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 80m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Frida Gill |
92 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
10,96 |
|
|
2 Louise Thornander |
92 |
Upsala IF |
11,29 |
|
|
3 Carolina Matthys |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
11,47 |
|
|
4 Linnéa Jansson |
92 |
Enköpings AI |
11,83 |
|
|
5 Sofia Karlsson |
92 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
11,95 |
|
|
6 Daniella Källström |
92 |
Västerås FK |
12,03 |
|
|
7 Emma Wendelin |
92 |
IFK Sala |
12,69 |
|
|
8 Ida Johansson |
92 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
12,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 80m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Tova Thuresson |
92 |
Bålsta IK |
10,92 |
|
|
2 Olivia Särnbratt
Fransson |
92 |
Täby IS |
11,33 |
|
|
3 Jenny Johansson |
92 |
Ludvika FFI |
11,47 |
|
|
4 Emma Lindqvist |
92 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
11,96 |
|
|
5 Louise Wiebe |
92 |
Enköpings AI |
12,01 |
|
|
6 Anni Eliasson |
92 |
Gefle IF |
12,26 |
|
|
7 Frida Antonsson |
92 |
Västerås FK |
12,40 |
|
|
8 Erika Wesström |
92 |
Upsala IF |
12,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jenny Almqvist |
92 |
IK Westmannia |
1.44,60 |
|
|
2 Karin Olsson |
92 |
Ludvika FFI |
1.44,81 |
|
|
3 Carolina Matthys |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
1.44,93 |
|
|
4 Johanna Hellgren |
92 |
Bålsta IK |
1.48,21 |
|
|
5 Erika Wesström |
92 |
Upsala IF |
1.50,27 |
|
|
6 Daniella Källström |
92 |
Västerås FK |
1.50,78 |
|
|
7 Hanna Borg |
|
IF Göta |
1.53,60 |
|
|
8 Carolina Landberg |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
1.55,18 |
|
|
9 Emma Lindqvist |
92 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
1.56,66 |
|
|
10 Michelle Löfblad |
92 |
Västanfors IF |
1.56,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 60mh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Louise Thornander |
92 |
Upsala IF |
10,12 |
|
|
2 Tova Thuresson |
92 |
Bålsta IK |
10,38 |
|
|
3 Johanna Hellgren |
92 |
Bålsta IK |
10,53 |
|
|
4 Emma Norström |
92 |
Stocksäters IF |
11,32 |
|
|
5 Olivia Särnbratt
Fransson |
92 |
Täby IS |
12,68 |
|
|
6 Carolina Landberg |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
12,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Johanna Hellgren |
92 |
Bålsta IK |
152 |
|
|
2 Jenny Almqvist |
92 |
IK Westmannia |
141 |
|
|
3 Sofia Karlsson |
92 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
136 |
|
|
4 Louise Thornander |
92 |
Upsala IF |
131 |
|
|
4 Somoe Bakari |
92 |
Västerås FK |
131 |
|
|
6 Felicia Thomsson |
92 |
Kungsängens SK |
131 |
|
|
7 Linnéa Jansson |
92 |
Enköpings AI |
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Frida Gill |
92 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
5,05
-0,96 |
|
2 Louise Thornander |
92 |
Upsala IF |
4,75
-1,29 |
|
3 Tova Thuresson |
92 |
Bålsta IK |
4,74
-1,27 |
|
4 Carolina Matthys |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
4,49
-1,20 |
|
5 Jenny Johansson |
92 |
Ludvika FFI |
4,43
-0,82 |
|
6 Jenny Almqvist |
92 |
IK Westmannia |
4,40
-1,17 |
|
7 Sofia Karlsson |
92 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
4,35
-0,77 |
|
8 Johanna Hellgren |
92 |
Bålsta IK |
4,35
-0,29 |
|
9 Hanna Borg |
|
IF Göta |
4,26
-1,64 |
|
10 Erika Wesström |
92 |
Upsala IF |
4,19
-0,80 |
|
11 Daniella Källström |
92 |
Västerås FK |
4,16
-0,16 |
|
12 Linnéa Jansson |
92 |
Enköpings AI |
4,16
-1,20 |
|
13 Louise Wiebe |
92 |
Enköpings AI |
4,14
-1,58 |
|
14 Anni Eliasson |
92 |
Gefle IF |
4,08
-1,20 |
|
15 Olivia Särnbratt
Fransson |
92 |
Täby IS |
4,02
-1,71 |
|
16 Frida Antonsson |
92 |
Västerås FK |
3,96
-0,63 |
|
17 Emma Wendelin |
92 |
IFK Sala |
3,48
-1,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Louise Thornander |
92 |
Upsala IF |
10,51
+0,48 |
|
2 Jenny Almqvist |
92 |
IK Westmannia |
9,30
+0,43 |
|
3 Lisa Berg |
93 |
Huddinge AIS |
9,23
-1,74 |
|
4 Frida Sjöström |
92 |
IK Westmannia |
9,01
-0,16 |
|
5 Alexandra Hjorth |
93 |
Upsala IF |
8,97
-0,37 |
|
6 Felicia Thomsson |
92 |
Kungsängens SK |
8,82
-0,85 |
|
7 Carolina Landberg |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
8,53
+0,64 |
|
8 Josefin Eliasson |
93 |
Katrineholms SK |
8,47
-0,31 |
|
9 Elin Arshi |
93 |
GoIF Tjalve |
8,21
+0,41 |
|
10 Ida Johansson |
92 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
7,44
+0,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Tove Gunnarsson |
92 |
Västerås FK |
11,22 |
|
|
2 Frida Gill |
92 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
10,53 |
|
|
3 Anni Eliasson |
92 |
Gefle IF |
10,32 |
|
|
4 Jenny Almqvist |
92 |
IK Westmannia |
10,06 |
|
|
5 Louise Thornander |
92 |
Upsala IF |
9,13 |
|
|
6 Linnéa Jansson |
92 |
Enköpings AI |
8,06 |
|
|
7 Somoe Bakari |
92 |
Västerås FK |
7,80 |
|
|
8 Emma Wendelin |
92 |
IFK Sala |
7,78 |
|
|
9 Emma Lindqvist |
92 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
7,45 |
|
|
10 Hanna Johansson |
92 |
IFK Arboga |
7,43 |
|
|
11 Erika Wesström |
92 |
Upsala IF |
7,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Tove Gunnarsson |
92 |
Västerås FK |
28,19 |
|
|
2 Felicia Thomsson |
92 |
Kungsängens SK |
24,60 |
|
|
3 Linnea Brickman |
92 |
Konghälla AIK |
23,20 |
|
|
4 Carolina Landberg |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
21,38 |
|
|
5 Jenny Almqvist |
92 |
IK Westmannia |
21,10 |
|
|
6 Anni Eliasson |
92 |
Gefle IF |
20,56 |
|
|
7 Hanna Johansson |
92 |
IFK Arboga |
16,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 80m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Sara Jansson |
93 |
Hofors AIF |
11,22 |
|
|
2 Emma Norell |
93 |
Enköpings AI |
11,44 |
|
|
3 Lisa Berg |
93 |
Huddinge AIS |
11,49 |
|
|
4 Jenny Borg |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
11,64 |
|
|
5 Emelie Andersson |
93 |
Örbyhus IF |
11,66 |
|
|
6 Sara Kviberg |
93 |
SoIK Hellas |
11,71 |
|
|
7 Anna Hall |
93 |
GoIF Tjalve |
11,80 |
|
|
8 Anna Matson |
93 |
Falu IK |
11,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 80m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Emma Norell |
93 |
Enköpings AI |
11,33 |
|
|
2 Anna Hall |
93 |
GoIF Tjalve |
11,62 |
|
|
3 Emma Ivarsson |
93 |
Ludvika FFI |
12,03 |
|
|
4 Emma Backström |
93 |
Falu IK |
12,09 |
|
|
5 Malin Jonasson |
93 |
Sundbybergs IK |
12,33 |
|
|
6 Åsa Söderlund |
93 |
Västerås FK |
12,35 |
|
|
7 Agnes Joelsson |
93 |
Örbyhus IF |
12,51 |
|
|
8 Amanda Rydberg |
93 |
Västerås FK |
12,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 80m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Sara Jansson |
93 |
Hofors AIF |
11,32 |
|
|
2 Lisa Berg |
93 |
Huddinge AIS |
11,66 |
|
|
3 Linnea Borg |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
12,00 |
|
|
4 Ewa Marcinkiewiscz |
93 |
Västerås FK |
12,09 |
|
|
5 Evelina Strömberg |
93 |
Sundsvalls FF |
12,21 |
|
|
6 Charlotte Skogström |
93 |
Vallentuna FK |
12,26 |
|
|
7 Erika Forsberg |
93 |
Västerås FK |
12,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 80m heat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Emelie Andersson |
93 |
Örbyhus IF |
11,61 |
|
|
2 Jenny Borg |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
11,63 |
|
|
3 Sara Kviberg |
93 |
SoIK Hellas |
11,72 |
|
|
4 Anna Matson |
93 |
Falu IK |
11,98 |
|
|
5 Elin Arshi |
93 |
GoIF Tjalve |
12,44 |
|
|
6 Elin Waltari |
93 |
Västerås FK |
12,55 |
|
|
7 Stina Karpmyr |
93 |
Upsala IF |
12,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 600m A-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Charlotte Skogström |
93 |
Vallentuna FK |
1.50,23 |
|
|
2 Emma Backström |
93 |
Falu IK |
1.51,41 |
|
|
3 Evelina Strömberg |
93 |
Sundsvalls FF |
1.52,15 |
|
|
4 Erika Forsberg |
93 |
Västerås FK |
1.53,13 |
|
|
5 Emma Ehrlin |
93 |
Ärla IF |
1.54,13 |
|
|
6 Anna Matson |
93 |
Falu IK |
1.57,19 |
|
|
7 Jennie Söderholm |
93 |
Västerås FK |
1.59,75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 600m B-final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Ewa Marcinkiewiscz |
93 |
Västerås FK |
1.53,87 |
|
|
2 Sofie Wilhelmsson |
93 |
Västerås FK |
1.56,11 |
|
|
3 Jenny Borg |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
1.58,42 |
|
|
4 Sofi Stahring |
93 |
Östhammar FI |
1.58,60 |
|
|
5 Agnes Joelsson |
93 |
Örbyhus IF |
2.03,50 |
|
|
6 Stina Karpmyr |
93 |
Upsala IF |
2.08,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 60mh Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jasmine Burestam |
93 |
Huddinge AIS |
10,29 |
|
|
2 Evelina Strömberg |
93 |
Sundsvalls FF |
10,77 |
|
|
3 Emma Backström |
93 |
Falu IK |
11,02 |
|
|
4 Lisa Berg |
93 |
Huddinge AIS |
11,14 |
|
|
5 Charlotte Skogström |
93 |
Vallentuna FK |
11,38 |
|
|
6 Emma Ehrlin |
93 |
Ärla IF |
11,60 |
|
|
7 Erika Forsberg |
93 |
Västerås FK |
12,63 |
|
|
8 Emelie Andersson |
93 |
Örbyhus IF |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 60mh heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jasmine Burestam |
93 |
Huddinge AIS |
10,41 |
|
|
2 Emma Ehrlin |
93 |
Ärla IF |
11,76 |
|
|
3 Erika Forsberg |
93 |
Västerås FK |
12,14 |
|
|
4 Hanna Larsson |
93 |
IK Westmannia |
12,15 |
|
|
5 Emma Lundquist |
93 |
Rånäs 4H |
12,84 |
|
|
6 Stina Karpmyr |
93 |
Upsala IF |
13,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 60mh heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Lisa Berg |
93 |
Huddinge AIS |
10,80 |
|
|
2 Emma Backström |
93 |
Falu IK |
10,83 |
|
|
3 Malin Jonasson |
93 |
Sundbybergs IK |
12,40 |
|
|
4 Karolina Andersson |
93 |
Rånäs 4H |
12,48 |
|
|
5 Elin Waltari |
93 |
Västerås FK |
13,23 |
|
|
6 Agnes Joelsson |
93 |
Örbyhus IF |
13,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 60mh heat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Evelina Strömberg |
93 |
Sundsvalls FF |
10,99 |
|
|
2 Emelie Andersson |
93 |
Örbyhus IF |
11,49 |
|
|
3 Charlotte Skogström |
93 |
Vallentuna FK |
11,58 |
|
|
4 Åsa Söderlund |
93 |
Västerås FK |
12,88 |
|
|
5 Elin Arshi |
93 |
GoIF Tjalve |
12,91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Alexandra Hjorth |
93 |
Upsala IF |
143 |
|
|
2 Natalie Timmonen |
93 |
Västerås FK |
140 |
|
|
3 Anna Hall |
93 |
GoIF Tjalve |
134 |
|
|
3 Evelina Strömberg |
93 |
Sundsvalls FF |
134 |
|
|
5 Malin Jonasson |
93 |
Sundbybergs IK |
131 |
|
|
5 Emelie Andersson |
93 |
Örbyhus IF |
131 |
|
|
5 Emma Norell |
93 |
Enköpings AI |
131 |
|
|
8 Karolina Andersson |
93 |
Rånäs 4H |
131 |
|
|
9 Stina Karpmyr |
93 |
Upsala IF |
131 |
|
|
9 Josefin Eliasson |
93 |
Katrineholms SK |
131 |
|
|
9 Erika Forsberg |
93 |
Västerås FK |
131 |
|
|
12 Lisa Berg |
93 |
Huddinge AIS |
131 |
|
|
12 Emma Backström |
93 |
Falu IK |
131 |
|
|
14 Åsa Söderlund |
93 |
Västerås FK |
126 |
|
|
15 Emma Haaranen |
93 |
Högbo GIF |
121 |
|
|
16 Amanda Rydberg |
93 |
Västerås FK |
121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Emelie Andersson |
93 |
Örbyhus IF |
4,70 |
|
|
2 Sara Kviberg |
93 |
SoIK Hellas |
4,69 |
|
|
3 Emma Backström |
93 |
Falu IK |
4,50 |
|
|
4 Emma Norell |
93 |
Enköpings AI |
4,47 |
|
|
5 Evelina Strömberg |
93 |
Sundsvalls FF |
4,42 |
|
|
6 Anna Hall |
93 |
GoIF Tjalve |
4,42 |
|
|
7 Emma Ehrlin |
93 |
Ärla IF |
4,35 |
|
|
8 Alexandra Hjorth |
93 |
Upsala IF |
4,26 |
|
|
9 Sara Jansson |
93 |
Hofors AIF |
4,13 |
|
|
10 Linnea Borg |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
4,13 |
|
|
11 Charlotte Skogström |
93 |
Vallentuna FK |
4,10 |
|
|
12 Malin Jonasson |
93 |
Sundbybergs IK |
4,09 |
|
|
13 Emma Lundquist |
93 |
Rånäs 4H |
4,06 |
|
|
14 Natalie Timmonen |
93 |
Västerås FK |
4,03 |
|
|
15 Elin Waltari |
93 |
Västerås FK |
4,00 |
|
|
16 Jennie Söderholm |
93 |
Västerås FK |
3,98 |
|
|
17 Elin Arshi |
93 |
GoIF Tjalve |
3,95 |
|
|
18 Erika Forsberg |
93 |
Västerås FK |
3,93 |
|
|
19 Josefin Eliasson |
93 |
Katrineholms SK |
3,92 |
|
|
20 Åsa Söderlund |
93 |
Västerås FK |
3,82 |
|
|
21 Hanna Larsson |
93 |
IK Westmannia |
3,76 |
|
|
22 Ewa Marcinkiewiscz |
93 |
Västerås FK |
3,74 |
|
|
23 Stina Karpmyr |
93 |
Upsala IF |
3,67 |
|
|
24 Karolina Andersson |
93 |
Rånäs 4H |
3,65 |
|
|
25 Sofie Wilhelmsson |
93 |
Västerås FK |
3,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jennie Söderholm |
93 |
Västerås FK |
11,86 |
|
|
2 Emma Haaranen |
93 |
Högbo GIF |
9,83 |
|
|
3 Sara Jansson |
93 |
Hofors AIF |
9,65 |
|
|
4 Anna Hall |
93 |
GoIF Tjalve |
9,65 |
|
|
5 Charlotte Skogström |
93 |
Vallentuna FK |
9,33 |
|
|
6 Jenny Borg |
93 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
8,33 |
|
|
7 Emelie Andersson |
93 |
Örbyhus IF |
7,84 |
|
|
8 Stina Karpmyr |
93 |
Upsala IF |
7,53 |
|
|
9 Alexandra Eriksson |
93 |
IK Heros |
7,18 |
|
|
10 Ewa Marcinkiewiscz |
93 |
Västerås FK |
6,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Emma Haaranen |
93 |
Högbo GIF |
30,50 |
|
|
2 Alexandra Hjorth |
93 |
Upsala IF |
25,53 |
|
|
3 Jennie Söderholm |
93 |
Västerås FK |
23,80 |
|
|
4 Charlotte Skogström |
93 |
Vallentuna FK |
21,66 |
|
|
5 Linnea Johansson |
93 |
IK Tiwaz |
21,02 |
|
|
6 Amanda Rydberg |
93 |
Västerås FK |
19,17 |
|
|
7 Hanna Larsson |
93 |
IK Westmannia |
19,15 |
|
|
8 Karolina Andersson |
93 |
Rånäs 4H |
18,92 |
|
|
9 Sara Jansson |
93 |
Hofors AIF |
18,24 |
|
|
10 Stina Karpmyr |
93 |
Upsala IF |
18,01 |
|
|
11 Johanna Lötjönen |
94 |
Västerås FK |
17,09 |
|
|
12 Sofie Wilhelmsson |
93 |
Västerås FK |
16,52 |
|
|
13 Åsa Söderlund |
93 |
Västerås FK |
15,09 |
|
|
14 Sofi Stahring |
93 |
Östhammar FI |
14,62 |
|
|
15 Natalie Timmonen |
93 |
Västerås FK |
14,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Sofia Andersson |
94 |
Örbyhus IF |
8,95 |
|
|
2 Caroline Taxén |
94 |
Enköpings AI |
9,04 |
|
|
3 Sanna Ohlström |
94 |
Rånäs 4H |
9,32 |
|
|
4 Julia Ihrsén |
94 |
Enköpings AI |
9,45 |
|
|
5 Anna Frisk |
94 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
9,51 |
|
|
6 Lisa Carlsson |
94 |
Djurmo Sifferbo IF |
9,67 |
|
|
7 Johanna Lötjönen |
94 |
Västerås FK |
9,86 |
|
|
8 Sofie Davoust |
94 |
IFK Tumba |
9,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Sofia Andersson |
94 |
Örbyhus IF |
8,94 |
|
|
2 Julia Ihrsén |
94 |
Enköpings AI |
9,29 |
|
|
3 Lisa Carlsson |
94 |
Djurmo Sifferbo IF |
9,64 |
|
|
4 Johanna Lötjönen |
94 |
Västerås FK |
9,79 |
|
|
5 Sofie Davoust |
94 |
IFK Tumba |
9,88 |
|
|
6 Johanna Pettersson |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
9,95 |
|
|
7 Josefin Norman |
94 |
Västerås FK |
10,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Caroline Taxén |
94 |
Enköpings AI |
9,18 |
|
|
2 Sanna Ohlström |
94 |
Rånäs 4H |
9,33 |
|
|
3 Anna Frisk |
94 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
9,36 |
|
|
4 Ulrika Andersson |
94 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
10,01 |
|
|
5 Tina Nordin |
94 |
Säters IF FIK |
10,03 |
|
|
6 Cornelia Särnbratt
Fransson |
94 |
Täby IS |
10,06 |
|
|
7 Susanna Vesterlund |
94 |
IFK Strängnäs |
10,35 |
|
|
8 Michaela Tens |
94 |
Västerås FK |
11,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Sofia Andersson |
94 |
Örbyhus IF |
1.52,94 |
|
|
2 Tina Nordin |
94 |
Säters IF FIK |
1.58,71 |
|
|
3 Sara Kopparvik |
94 |
Västerås FK |
2.00,34 |
|
|
4 Sofie Davoust |
94 |
IFK Tumba |
2.06,07 |
|
|
5 Susanna Vesterlund |
94 |
IFK Strängnäs |
2.12,74 |
|
|
6 Anna Johansson |
94 |
Södertälje IF |
2.17,46 |
|
|
7 Josefin Norman |
94 |
Västerås FK |
2.24,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Evelina Erlandsson |
94 |
IFK Gnesta |
138 |
|
|
2 Linn Simonsson |
94 |
IFK Arboga |
138 |
|
|
3 Sofia Andersson |
94 |
Örbyhus IF |
129 |
|
|
4 Johanna Lötjönen |
94 |
Västerås FK |
121 |
|
|
5 Lisa Carlsson |
94 |
Djurmo Sifferbo IF |
116 |
|
|
5 Tina Nordin |
94 |
Säters IF FIK |
116 |
|
|
7 Johanna Pettersson |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
116 |
|
|
8 Josefin Norman |
94 |
Västerås FK |
111 |
|
|
9 Ulrika Andersson |
94 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Sofia Andersson |
94 |
Örbyhus IF |
4,42 |
|
|
2 Caroline Taxén |
94 |
Enköpings AI |
4,36 |
|
|
3 Frida Nilsson |
94 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
4,08 |
|
|
4 Linn Simonsson |
94 |
IFK Arboga |
4,08 |
|
|
5 Julia Ihrsén |
94 |
Enköpings AI |
4,05 |
|
|
6 Anna Frisk |
94 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
3,92 |
|
|
7 Johanna Lötjönen |
94 |
Västerås FK |
3,82 |
|
|
8 Linda Johansson |
94 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
3,73 |
|
|
9 Erica Glimsholt |
94 |
IFK Arboga |
3,71 |
|
|
10 Sanna Ohlström |
94 |
Rånäs 4H |
3,70 |
|
|
11 Tina Nordin |
94 |
Säters IF FIK |
3,66 |
|
|
12 Johanna Pettersson |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
3,62 |
|
|
13 Lisa Carlsson |
94 |
Djurmo Sifferbo IF |
3,59 |
|
|
14 Cornelia Särnbratt
Fransson |
94 |
Täby IS |
3,56 |
|
|
15 Sara Kopparvik |
94 |
Västerås FK |
3,44 |
|
|
16 Susanna Vesterlund |
94 |
IFK Strängnäs |
3,43 |
|
|
17 Josefin Norman |
94 |
Västerås FK |
3,29 |
|
|
18 Jennifer Olsen |
94 |
Norrköpings FK |
3,25 |
|
|
19 Michaela Tens |
94 |
Västerås FK |
2,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Lisa Carlsson |
94 |
Djurmo Sifferbo IF |
8,89 |
|
|
2 Erica Glimsholt |
94 |
IFK Arboga |
8,55 |
|
|
3 Julia Ihrsén |
94 |
Enköpings AI |
8,32 |
|
|
4 Anna Frisk |
94 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
8,16 |
|
|
5 Johanna Lötjönen |
94 |
Västerås FK |
8,10 |
|
|
6 Johanna Pettersson |
94 |
KFUM Örebro |
7,93 |
|
|
7 Sofia Andersson |
94 |
Örbyhus IF |
7,57 |
|
|
8 Jennifer Olsen |
94 |
Norrköpings FK |
7,52 |
|
|
9 Linda Johansson |
94 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
6,98 |
|
|
10 Ulrika Andersson |
94 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
6,51 |
|
|
11 Tina Nordin |
94 |
Säters IF FIK |
6,30 |
|
|
12 Anna Johansson |
94 |
Södertälje IF |
5,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Sofia Andersson |
94 |
Örbyhus IF |
31,50 |
|
|
2 Anna Frisk |
94 |
Kvarnsvedens Friidrott |
28,67 |
|
|
3 Lisa Carlsson |
94 |
Djurmo Sifferbo IF |
28,60 |
|
|
4 Sofie Davoust |
94 |
IFK Tumba |
28,09 |
|
|
5 Erica Glimsholt |
94 |
IFK Arboga |
26,47 |
|
|
6 Linda Johansson |
94 |
Gillberga-Lista IF |
26,22 |
|
|
7 Tina Nordin |
94 |
Säters IF FIK |
26,17 |
|
|
8 Linn Simonsson |
94 |
IFK Arboga |
24,69 |
|
|
9 Jennifer Olsen |
94 |
Norrköpings FK |
22,40 |
|
|
10 Anna Johansson |
94 |
Södertälje IF |
20,55 |
|
|
11 Michaela Tens |
94 |
Västerås FK |
19,69 |
|
|
12 Sara Kopparvik |
94 |
Västerås FK |
18,50 |
|
|
13 Ulrika Andersson |
94 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
17,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F10 60m Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -3,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Julia Strömberg |
96 |
Sundsvalls FF |
9,32 |
|
|
2 Matilda Matthys |
95 |
GoIF Tjalve |
9,44 |
|
|
3 Jenny Landberg |
95 |
GoIF Tjalve |
9,82 |
|
|
4 Malin Skogström |
95 |
Vallentuna FK |
9,87 |
|
|
5 Jennifer Björklund |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
9,92 |
|
|
6 Cornelia Hansson |
95 |
Visby IF Gute FIK |
10,05 |
|
|
7 Katarina Vesterlund |
96 |
IFK Strängnäs |
10,50 |
|
|
8 Astrid Arle |
96 |
KFUM Örebro |
10,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F10 60m heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Matilda Matthys |
95 |
GoIF Tjalve |
9,39 |
|
|
2 Jennifer Björklund |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
9,80 |
|
|
3 Cornelia Hansson |
95 |
Visby IF Gute FIK |
10,09 |
|
|
4 Astrid Arle |
96 |
KFUM Örebro |
10,74 |
|
|
5 Beatrice Karlsson |
97 |
Katrineholms SK |
10,83 |
|
|
6 Ingrid Joelsson |
95 |
Örbyhus IF |
11,15 |
|
|
7 Josephine Tens |
97 |
Västerås FK |
11,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F10 60m heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Julia Strömberg |
96 |
Sundsvalls FF |
9,32 |
|
|
2 Jenny Landberg |
95 |
GoIF Tjalve |
9,64 |
|
|
3 Malin Skogström |
95 |
Vallentuna FK |
9,92 |
|
|
4 Katarina Vesterlund |
96 |
IFK Strängnäs |
10,43 |
|
|
5 Sara Olsson |
95 |
Västerås FK |
10,93 |
|
|
6 Fanny Hjort |
95 |
Säters IF FIK |
11,26 |
|
|
7 Madeleine Olsson |
95 |
Rånäs 4H |
11,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F10 600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Julia Strömberg |
96 |
Sundsvalls FF |
1.55,84 |
|
|
2 Malin Skogström |
95 |
Vallentuna FK |
1.59,30 |
|
|
3 Matilda Matthys |
95 |
GoIF Tjalve |
2.03,59 |
|
|
4 Jenny Landberg |
95 |
GoIF Tjalve |
2.04,47 |
|
|
5 Jennifer Björklund |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
2.07,51 |
|
|
6 Emma Tengstrand |
95 |
IFK Lidingö |
2.10,11 |
|
|
7 Beatrice Karlsson |
97 |
Katrineholms SK |
2.20,70 |
|
|
8 Sara Olsson |
95 |
Västerås FK |
2.20,83 |
|
|
9 Katarina Vesterlund |
96 |
IFK Strängnäs |
2.23,52 |
|
|
10 Ingrid Joelsson |
95 |
Örbyhus IF |
2.24,28 |
|
|
11 Fanny Hjort |
95 |
Säters IF FIK |
2.27,34 |
|
|
12 Josephine Tens |
97 |
Västerås FK |
2.32,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F10 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Julia Strömberg |
96 |
Sundsvalls FF |
125 |
|
|
2 Malin Skogström |
95 |
Vallentuna FK |
122 |
|
|
3 Jennifer Björklund |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
111 |
|
|
4 Fanny Hjort |
95 |
Säters IF FIK |
106 |
|
|
5 Elsa Ericsson |
95 |
Västerås FK |
106 |
|
|
6 Sara Johansson |
95 |
IFK Arboga |
106 |
|
|
7 Cornelia Hansson |
95 |
Visby IF Gute FIK |
101 |
|
|
8 Josephine Tens |
97 |
Västerås FK |
igf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F10 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Matilda Matthys |
95 |
GoIF Tjalve |
4,19 |
|
|
2 Julia Strömberg |
96 |
Sundsvalls FF |
4,08 |
|
|
3 Malin Skogström |
95 |
Vallentuna FK |
3,78 |
|
|
4 Elin Johansson |
95 |
Wedevågs IF |
3,78 |
|
|
5 Cornelia Hansson |
95 |
Visby IF Gute FIK |
3,70 |
|
|
6 Elin Kviberg |
95 |
SoIK Hellas |
3,69 |
|
|
7 Jenny Landberg |
95 |
GoIF Tjalve |
3,66 |
|
|
8 Elsa Ericsson |
95 |
Västerås FK |
3,55 |
|
|
9 Jennifer Björklund |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
3,44 |
|
|
10 Sara Johansson |
95 |
IFK Arboga |
3,16 |
|
|
11 Astrid Arle |
96 |
KFUM Örebro |
3,14 |
|
|
12 Katarina Vesterlund |
96 |
IFK Strängnäs |
3,07 |
|
|
13 Fanny Hjort |
95 |
Säters IF FIK |
3,02 |
|
|
14 Sara Olsson |
95 |
Västerås FK |
3,00 |
|
|
15 Sandra Skogström |
97 |
Vallentuna FK |
2,75 |
|
|
16 Josephine Tens |
97 |
Västerås FK |
2,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F10 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Malin Skogström |
95 |
Vallentuna FK |
7,76 |
|
|
2 Cornelia Hansson |
95 |
Visby IF Gute FIK |
6,82 |
|
|
3 Julia Strömberg |
96 |
Sundsvalls FF |
6,55 |
|
|
4 Jennifer Björklund |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
6,46 |
|
|
5 Jenny Landberg |
95 |
GoIF Tjalve |
6,14 |
|
|
6 Sara Johansson |
95 |
IFK Arboga |
6,13 |
|
|
7 Fanny Hjort |
95 |
Säters IF FIK |
5,26 |
|
|
8 Sandra Skogström |
97 |
Vallentuna FK |
5,23 |
|
|
9 Astrid Arle |
96 |
KFUM Örebro |
4,67 |
|
|
10 Madeleine Olsson |
95 |
Rånäs 4H |
4,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F10 Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Julia Strömberg |
96 |
Sundsvalls FF |
25,14 |
|
|
2 Malin Skogström |
95 |
Vallentuna FK |
25,04 |
|
|
3 Elsa Ericsson |
95 |
Västerås FK |
24,55 |
|
|
4 Jennifer Björklund |
95 |
Enköpings AI |
22,32 |
|
|
5 Jenny Landberg |
95 |
GoIF Tjalve |
21,98 |
|
|
6 Cornelia Hansson |
95 |
Visby IF Gute FIK |
21,94 |
|
|
7 Sara Johansson |
95 |
IFK Arboga |
18,74 |
|
|
8 Fanny Hjort |
95 |
Säters IF FIK |
14,68 |
|
|
9 Astrid Arle |
96 |
KFUM Örebro |
12,36 |
|
|
10 Josephine Tens |
97 |
Västerås FK |
7,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2kg (Kastar med F14
Slägga) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Amanda Rydberg |
93 |
Västerås FK |
33,55 |
|
|
2 Michaela Tens |
94 |
Västerås FK |
12,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|